Citizens

As of May 21st, 2019, 50,835 people and organizations from 168 countries have signed this Appeal.

Below is a partial list of other citizens who have signed.



ARGENTINA

Hilda Mabel Lopez, None Specified, Mendoza

Maria Luisa Perez, None Specified, Embalse, Cordoba


AUSTRALIA

Janet Aldridge, None Specified, Beaudesert, QLD

Cindy Alice, None Specified, Mullumbimby, NSW

Phillip Allgood, None Specified, Huonbrook, NSW

Anisha Anta, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

Kate Arnold, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Mark Ashworth, None Specified, Lenox Head, NSW

Macarena Astrain, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Kerry Atkins, None Specified, Albany

Garth Atkinson, None Specified, Nerrigundah, NSW

Chris Attwood, None Specified, Newcastle, NSW

Brenda Avery, None Specified, Greens Creek, VIC

Jenny Bagus, None Specified, Terrigal, NSW

Michelle Baillie, None Specified, Perth, WA

Oscar Baltussen, None Specified, Newcastle, NSW

Sophie Bansemer, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Susie Baranski, None Specified, Mullumbimby, NSW

Chris Barnaby, None Specified, Spring Hill, QLD

Paul Barry, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Jacinta Bartels, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Robyn Bartlett, None Specified, Perth, Wa

Philomela Bazoche, None Specified, Victor Harbor, SA

Brodie Beetham, None Specified, Melbourne

Marina Belfiore, None Specified, Burradoo, NSW

Danielle Belvedere, None Specified, Palm Beach, QLD

Carolyn Bennett, None Specified, Tarrawingee, VIC

Lisa Bishop, None Specified, Greevale, VIC

Annabel Blaiklock, None Specified, Sydney

Arne Bold, None Specified, Ravenshoe, QLD

Shelley Booth, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Sharon Boyd, None Specified, Eungella, NSW

Marly Boyd, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Mark Boyle, None Specified, Wilsons Creek, NSW

Claire Bradshaw, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Nuria Breier, None Specified, Perth, WA

Xanthe Brennan, None Specified, Warwick, QLD

Adam Brennan, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Corrinne Brighthope, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Rachel Broczek, None Specified, Brisbane, QLD

Patricia Brown, None Specified, Happy Valley, SA

Melanie Bryden, None Specified, Beaumaris, VIC

Diane Drayton Buckland, None Specified, Brisbane, QLD

Olivia Burston, None Specified, Macleod, VIC

Olivia Burston, None Specified, Macleod, VIC

Paul Burton, None Specified, Sydney

Phil Burton, None Specified, Adelaide

Robert Bury, None Specified, Maylands, WA

Vanessa Byrne, None Specified, Toowoomba

Jacqui Calache, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Kim Calder, None Specified, Lismore, NSW

Susi Calladine, None Specified, Wollongong, Nsw

Paula Campbell, None Specified, Kelso, QLD

Lola Canoli, None Specified, Brisbane

Anara Carroll, None Specified, Mullumbimby, NSW

Shann Carse, None Specified, Burnie, TAS

Tracy Cartledge, None Specified, Murray Bridge, SA

Cindy Cerecer, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Denise Chapman, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Nicolina Chartorisky, None Specified, Mullumbimby, NSW

Rhonda Cheesman, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Lynette Chennell, None Specified, Perth, WA

Yoke Chin, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Olivera Cirkovic, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Hayley Clarke, None Specified, Wandal, QLD

Jenny Cleland, None Specified, Sydney

Mary Clemons, None Specified, Hobart, TAS

Marlene Collins, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Yvonne Condon, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Aaron Condon, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Leroy Cook, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

Marie Cooke, None Specified, Mackay, QLD

Claudette Cooper, None Specified, Keppel Sands, QLD

Ron Cortolezzis, None Specified, Ascot Park, SA

Graham Cotter, None Specified, Bellambi, NSW

Susie Cox, None Specified, New South Wales

Nadi Crichton, None Specified, Double Bay, NSW

Helenka Crosby, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

Kerry Crossman, None Specified, Warwick

Kerry Crossman, None Specified, Warwick

Ashleigh Croucher, None Specified, Brisbane, QLD

Kendall Crozier, None Specified, Victoria

Dexter Cusack, None Specified, Brisbane, QLD

Rebecca Cutler, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Alie D, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

Francis Dams Konkol, None Specified, Melbourne

Bruna D'Andrea, None Specified, Myrtleford, VIC

David Daw, None Specified, Mullumbimby NSW

Elena Dawson, None Specified, North Perth, WA

Sophie de Boisseson, None Specified, Miullumbimby

Geoff Dean, None Specified, Kureelpa, QLD

Tony Deckers, None Specified, Deloraine, TAS

Angela Deganutti, None Specified, Melbourne

Leisal Denherder, None Specified, Bonogin, QLD

Lynette Devries, None Specified, Brisbane, QLD

Jane Dickenson, None Specified, Victoria

Elisabeth Dittrich, None Specified, Tyabb, VIC

Judy Dodd, None Specified, Brisbane, QLD

Sonya Doecke, None Specified, Jondaryan, QLD

Jodie Donnelly, None Specified, Penrith, NSW

Colleen Dooley, None Specified, Eltham North, VIC

Rameshwar Drew, None Specified, Mullumbimby NSW

Johanna Dubens, None Specified, Wilsons Creek NSW

Jessica Duffy, None Specified, Brisbane

Virginie Dulac, None Specified, Woodford, QLD

Mandy Duncan, None Specified, Perth, WA

Caitlyn Duncan, None Specified, QLD

Penny Edwards, None Specified, Wollongong, NSW

Alison Elmes, None Specified, Gosford, NSW

Asakti Evans, None Specified, Spearwood, WA

Margaret Evans, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

Karen Ezart, None Specified, Byron Bay, NSW

Rosemary Falconer, None Specified, Clifton Hill, VIC

Julie-Anne Faranda, None Specified, Brisbane, QLD

Dougal Ferguson, None Specified, Victoria

Graeme Ferry, None Specified, Menangle, NSW

Samantha Fisher, None Specified, Toowong, QLD

Sandra Fitchet, None Specified, Sunshine Coast

Linda Joy Flower, None Specified, Ocean Shores, NSW

Kylee Foster, None Specified, Perth

Clare Fraser, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Sally Gadsden, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Alison Gaffney, None Specified, Nundubbermere, QLD

Yuri Gahan, None Specified, Alphington, Victoria

Eve Galbraith, None Specified, Girrawheen

Marlene Galler, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

Steve Galvin, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Lauren Galvin, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Trish Garcia, None Specified, Croydon South, SA

Brenda Gardener, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Trixie Gaynor, None Specified, Sawyers Valley, WA

Jane Getson, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Jashera Gleeson, None Specified, Nsw

Rosemary Goodwin, None Specified, Nairne

Stephen Gordon, None Specified, Redlands, QLD

Sonya Graham, None Specified, Maroochydore, QLD

Demi Graham, None Specified, Mullumbimby, NSW

Daniello Greco, None Specified, Perth, WA

Kathleen Green, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Kirsty Greenshields, None Specified, Mullumbimby

Kerry Greer, None Specified, Townsville

Rebecca Greeuw, None Specified, Albany, WA

S. Greeven, None Specified, Newcastle, NSW

Diane Gregory, None Specified, Nimbin, NSW

Julia Griffiths, None Specified, Coffs Harbour

Britta Gudd, None Specified, Brisbane, QLD

Chrissie Guldbransen, None Specified, Gold Coast, QLD

Christine Haas, None Specified, Sydney

Nicolle Hadfield, None Specified, Gympie, QLD

Elizabeth Hamilton, None Specified, Leura, NSW

Marissa Hardwick, None Specified, Lower Sandy Bay, TAS

David Haritos, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Crys Hayes, None Specified, Geelong, VIC

Reece Heffernan, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Suzanne Hehir, None Specified, Murrumbateman, NSW

Sungee Heijneman, None Specified, Kuranda, QLD

Elizabeth Helbig, None Specified, Waikerie, SA

Kate Henshall, None Specified, Victoria

Simone Herberte, None Specified, Kennington, VIC

Hilke Hermens, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Julio Hernandez, None Specified, Herberton, QLD

Megan Herrera, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Victoria Herrera, None Specified, Balmoral, NSW

Deanna Hewett, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Brett Hitchcock, None Specified, Tallai

Jason Holden, None Specified, Niddrie, VIC

Michelle Holland, None Specified, Gold Coast, QLD

Oliver Hort, None Specified, Mackay, QLD

Jak Houghton, None Specified, Gold Coast, QLD

Delwyn Humphries, None Specified, Sunshine Coast, QLD

Virginia Huupponen, None Specified, Perth, WA

Cornelie Huydecoper, None Specified, Ashmore, QLD

Peter Ilott, None Specified, Perth, WA

Jill Ilott, None Specified, Abbey, WA

Martin Jacobs, None Specified, Adelaide

Martin Jacobs, None Specified, Adelaide

Louie Jahjah, None Specified, Silverwater, NSW

Robert Jameson, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

Isabelle Janicaud, None Specified, Gymea, NSW

Scott Jeffery, None Specified, Mackay

Aimee Jeffrey, None Specified, Albany, WA

Kelly Jenkins, None Specified, Geelong, VIC

April Jenkins, None Specified, Adelaide

Jack Jensen, None Specified, Brisbane, QLD

Jessiclaire Jensen, None Specified, Brisbane, QLD

Ben Jobson, None Specified, Mount Coolum, QLD

Bruce Johnson, None Specified, Millfield, NSW

Alli Johnston, None Specified, Hamilton Island, QLD

Lay-Ah-Nay Johnstone, None Specified, North Tamborine, QLD

Fi Jolli, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

Sarah Jones, None Specified, Glenroy, VIC

Deborah Jones, None Specified, Brisbane, QLD

Tom Jordan, None Specified, Queensland

Karen Jordan, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Prema Joy, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

Tony Judd, None Specified, Nannup, WA

Chris Kallahar, None Specified, Perth, WA

Louise Kaloudis, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Shea Karg, None Specified, Dorrigo, NSW

Jack Kasiniak, None Specified, Old Beach, TAS

Kayla, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Michael Kelly, None Specified, Main Arm, NSW

Andrew Kennedy, None Specified, Iluka, NSW

Jenni Kennedy, None Specified, Eltham North, VIC

Stewart Kerr, None Specified, Aldinga Beach, SA

Joy Killeen, None Specified, Perth, WA

Rachael Knipe, None Specified, Hervey Bay, QLD

Claudz Kora, None Specified, Perth, WA

Nada Kraguly, None Specified, Byron Bay, NSW

Stacey Kuhn, None Specified, Perth, WA

Sirpa Lahti, None Specified, Riverton, WA

Leanne Lambert, None Specified, Carrara, QLD

Catherine Lawson, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Judi Lawton Said, None Specified, Perth, WA

Rebecca Lee, None Specified, Streaky Bay, SA

Karren Lee, None Specified, Brunswick Heads, NSW

Darlene Leeson, None Specified, Perth, WA

Danielle Legassick, None Specified, Perth, WA

Margaret Lemon, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Amelia Leonard, None Specified, Melbourne

Victor Leto, None Specified, Lennox Head, NSW

Kelly Liddelow, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Clive Lohrey, None Specified, Goshen, TAS

Fiona Long, None Specified, Mullumbimby, NSW

Sarah Lonie, None Specified, South Golden Beach

Britt Louwrens, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Dianne Lowien-Philipas, None Specified, Brisbane, QLD

Therese Mackay, None Specified, Point Cook, VIC

Andrea Mackay, None Specified, Burns Beach, WA

Luke Mackintosh, None Specified, Geelong, VIC

Luke Mackintosh, None Specified, Geelong, VIC

Audrey Maclean, None Specified, Yamba, NSW

Bob Madden, None Specified, Speewah, QLD

Pip Maitland, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

Alex Maitland, None Specified, Brisbane

Golddess Majestas, None Specified, Perth, WA

Susan Mann, None Specified, Younghusband, SA

Alan Manson, None Specified, Grovedale, VIC

Louise Marquis, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

William Martin, None Specified, Wingham, NSW

Shana Matheson, None Specified, Byron Bay, NSW

Robert Mathews, None Specified, North Haven, SA

Cherye Maxell, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Kathryn Mccamish Hardie, None Specified, Sarina, QLD

Joan McCarthy, None Specified, Kincumber, NSW

Matthew McCarthy, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Penny McCullagh, None Specified, Witheren, QLD

Trevor McDonald, None Specified, Chidlow

Lynne McDonald, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Brian McGuiness, None Specified, Mullumbimby, NSW

Rae McInnes, None Specified, Baranduda, VIC

Tanya McIvor, None Specified, Miena

Phil McKewin, None Specified, Warners Bay, NSW

Cathryn McKinnon, None Specified, Byron Bay

Pauline Mcmanus, None Specified, Bells Beach, VIC

Brian McNamara, None Specified, Brighton, VIC

Lydia McNicol, None Specified, Bairnsdale, VIC

Nancy McWhinney, None Specified, North Haven, NSW

Nichola Meehan, None Specified, Gold Coast, QLD

Phyllis Menos, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Calvin Meyers, None Specified, Wembley, WA

Veronica Miller, None Specified, Werribee, VIC

Leigh Mills, None Specified, Canberra, ACT

Pamela Mills, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Dawn Minken, None Specified, Perth, WA

Jo Mitchel, None Specified, Gold Coast, QLD

Cheryl Mitchell, None Specified, Mount Helena, WA

Stephan Moeck, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

Mandy Monaghan, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

Kerry Mooore, None Specified, Boyne Island, QLD

M. Moore, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Nat Morris, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Hugh Morrow, None Specified, Sydney

Stuart Morton, None Specified, Kyogle, NSW

Janet Morton, None Specified, Forest Hill, VIC

Pratima Mumford, None Specified, Myocum, NSW

Nicole Nawrot, None Specified, Adelaide

Constance Neal, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Mandi Nelson, None Specified, Perth, WA

Rickie Lee Nesbitt, None Specified, Warrnambool, Vic

Christina Neumann-Bubb, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Carolyn O'brien, None Specified, Frankston North, VIC

Joan O'Brien, None Specified, Nimbin, NSW

Judy O'Donnell, None Specified, Mount Martha, VIC

Martin Oliver, None Specified, Lismore, NSW

Mark O'Neill, None Specified, Myocum, NSW

Michelle ONeill, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Gary Oraniuk, None Specified, Geelong, VIC

Jenny Orr, None Specified, Welby, NSW

Jacob Oskam, None Specified, Coonabarabran, NSW

Katelyn Pankhurst, None Specified, Everton Park, QLD

Matthew Papadopoulos, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Perry Parker, None Specified, Perth

George Parker, None Specified, Helensvale, QLD

Ann Paterson, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

Bev Pattenden, None Specified, Grafton, NSW

Grace Pelle, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Sarah Penrose, None Specified, Karratha, WA

Amanda Penrose, None Specified, Bacchus Marsh, VIC

Wayne Pepall, None Specified, Albany, WA

Maria Perfili, None Specified, Melbourne

Cinzia Perfili, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Andrew Peri, None Specified, Helensville, QLD

Cathy Peterson, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Alecia Pinckney, None Specified, Brisbane, QLD

Val Pither, None Specified, Stanthorpe, QLD

Jilli Porter, None Specified, Launceston, TAS

Peter Potter, None Specified, Wollongong, NSW

Sarah Pritchard, None Specified, Tweed Heads, NSW

Jeanne Prosser, None Specified, Perth, WA

Angela Radici, None Specified, Marmion, WA

Carrie Rainwater, None Specified, Yankalilla, SA

Mick Raven, None Specified, Sydney

Jan Rees, None Specified, Dunsborough, WA

Janaka Rees, None Specified, Dunsborough, WA

Jan Rees, None Specified, Dunsborough, WA

Kerrie Ribergaard, None Specified, Wellington Point, QLD

Alastair Richardson, None Specified, Linden, NSW

Jerry Rides, None Specified, Gold Coast, QLD

Karen Robinson, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

Jeff Robson, None Specified, Brisbane

Marilyn Rock, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Lynn Rose, None Specified, Noosa Heads, QLD

David Rose, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Franco Rubinich, None Specified, Perth, WA

Dee Russell, None Specified, Perth, WA

Bronwyn Sach, None Specified, Sydney

Allen Salter, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Ron Sandilands, None Specified, Nambour, QLD

Joan Sarenas, None Specified, Melbourne

Zahra Sassall, None Specified, Thirroul, NSW

Anne Saunders, None Specified, Braitling, NT

Santosha Schuler, None Specified, Byron Bay, NSW

Angela Sell, None Specified, Rochedale South, QLD

Yogee Selvadurai, None Specified, Dee Why, NSW

Leonie Shannon, None Specified, Thornlands, QLD

Penny Shaw, None Specified, Perth, WA

Chantelle Shaw, None Specified, Karrinyup, WA

Tracy Shaw, None Specified, Evans Head, NSW

Helene Sheean, None Specified, Huonbrook, NSW

Alethea Sheehan, None Specified, Avalon Beach, NSW

Jake Shepherd, None Specified, Gold Coast, QLD

Sharon Shostak, None Specified, Mullumbimby NSW

Sa Silvano, None Specified, Claremont, WA

Jennah Simpson, None Specified, Perth, WA

Rebecca Slattery, None Specified, Brunswick Heads, NSW

Todd Smith, None Specified, Perth, WA

Mel Smith, None Specified, Brisbane, QLD

John and Rosemary Smith, None Specified, Swan View, WA

Marg Smith, None Specified, New South Wales

Fleur Smith, None Specified, Byron Bay, NSW

Melanie Spicer, None Specified, Millfield, NSW

Roslyn Spiller, None Specified, Tweeds Heath South, NSW

Anna Spiris, None Specified, New South Wales

Sophia Stack, None Specified, Narrabeen, NSW

Rod Staddon, None Specified, Brunswick, VIC

Lyn Stanmore, None Specified, Tucabia, NSW

Ara Star and Family, None Specified, Byron Bay, NSW

Kerry Stewart, None Specified, Melbourne

Chris Stiles, None Specified, Pomona, QLD

Milan Stojsavljevic, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

Keith Sturgeon, None Specified, Flinders, NSW

Mellanie Sutter, None Specified, Nelson Bay, NSW

Peter Sutton, None Specified, Tewantin, QLD

Linda Taylor, None Specified, North Balgowlah, NSW

Eion Taylor, None Specified, Torquay, VIC

Anne Taylor, None Specified, South Australia

Sjhara Taylor, None Specified, Mullumbimby, NSW

Simon Taylor, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Rachael Thomas, None Specified, Magill, SA

Jim Thurgood, None Specified, Brisbane, QLD

Jennene Timbs, None Specified, Upper Coomera, QLD

Megan Townsend, None Specified, South Yarra, VIC

Jessie Treloar, None Specified, Mornington, VIC

Susan Trevena, None Specified, Birtinya, QLD

Rosemary Trudeau, None Specified, Wurtulla, QLD

Adrian Van Dorp, None Specified, Ninderry, QLD

Russel Van Houten, None Specified, Upper Wilsons Creek, NSW

Sharon van Urk, None Specified, Mullumbimby, NSW

Kim van Wessem, None Specified, Littlehampton, SA

Anton S Vanderbyl, None Specified, Mullumbimby, NSW

Wendy Vanderlaan, None Specified, Perth, WA

Toni Vandyke, None Specified, Kincumber, NSW

Robin Varian, None Specified, Northmead, NSW

Sharne Warren, None Specified, Byron Bay, NSW

Claire Watson, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Trudie Webster, None Specified, Adelaide, SA

Debra Weiley, None Specified, Uralla, NSW

Peter Wheeler, None Specified, Subiaco, WA

Nicole Whitehead, None Specified, Maudsland, QLD

Kellie Williams, None Specified, One Mile, Ipswich, QLD

Sally-Ann Williams, None Specified, Sunbury, VIC

S. Williams, None Specified, Lake Conjola NSW

Michelle Willis, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Gaye Willox, None Specified, Riverside, TAS

Lee Wilshier, None Specified, Melbourne, VIC

Vedama Wright, None Specified, Perth, WA

Ebony Wright, None Specified, Sydney, NSW

Olivia Wykes, None Specified, Montmorency, VIC

Daniel Zaharia, None Specified, Sydney, NSW


AUSTRIA

Ingrid Artés, None Specified, Wien

Daniela Bardodej, None Specified, Vienna

Mauro Caruso, None Specified, Vienna

Lydia Dobler, None Specified, Wien

Lydia Dobler, None Specified, Wien

Quentin Edwards, None Specified, Vienna

Stinne Erlandsen, None Specified, Lofer Salzburg

Kim Evans, None Specified, Wien

Maria Feldmann, None Specified, Salzburg

Breitenfelder Gerda, None Specified, Vienna

Elke Hagenauer, None Specified, Vienna

Markus Hopferwieser, None Specified, Graz

Ingrid Hörlezeder, None Specified, Wien

Ann Hougnon, None Specified, Innsbruck, tirol

Livia Imre, None Specified, Vienna

Vladimir Kakaradov, None Specified, Vienna

Vladimir Kakaradov, None Specified, Vienna

Zuzana Krajnanska, None Specified, Wels

Roland Lehner, None Specified, Vienna

Philipp Lirsch, None Specified, Vienna

Verena Lohbauer, None Specified, Wien

Elfriede Morales, None Specified, Vienna

Johanna Nekowitsch, None Specified, Vienna

Anton Passecker, None Specified, Maissau

Beatrix Peterstorfer, None Specified, Krems

Maria Rausch, None Specified, Niederösterreich

Eva Salama, None Specified, Oberwaltersdorf

Angelika Schaffer, None Specified, Bruck an der Mur

Rita Schiller, None Specified, Vienna

Christa Spinka-Grech, None Specified, St. Pölten

Lieselotte Tesar, None Specified, Wien

Brigitte Tiefenbacher, None Specified, Neufeld

Schmit Timea-Alexandra, None Specified, Königsbrunn Am Wagram

Christopher Whybrow, None Specified, Linz

Christopher Whybrow, None Specified, Linz


BAHRAIN

Kelly Morshead, None Specified, Manama


BELGIUM

Van Eeckhoudt Andre, None Specified, Beersel, brabant

Radermecker Anne, None Specified, Pepinster

Margaretha de Boeck, None Specified, Kersbeek-Miskom

Marleen Boeren, None Specified, Geel

Martine Bonte, None Specified, Koksijde

Caroline Bruneel, None Specified, Zedelgem

Hanne Bunkens, None Specified, Lommel

Pollet Chris, None Specified, Dion

Dominique Cloedt, None Specified, Assebroek

Ingrid Cnockaert, None Specified, Brugge

Marie Christine Daneau, None Specified, Anvaing

Dido De Boodt, None Specified, Mechelen

Greta De Bruyn, None Specified, Liedekerke

Wjly De Leeuw, None Specified, Dilbeek

Stijn De Puydt, None Specified, Berlare, Oost-Vlaanderen

Geert De Roover, None Specified, Kessel-lo

Rita Defruyt, None Specified, Knokke-Heist

Germaine Delbeke, None Specified, Dion

Hilde Deponthière, None Specified, Gent

Inès Deweer, None Specified, Kortrijk

Oisin Dirkx, None Specified, Eksel

Christine Duchateau, None Specified, Steenokkerzeel

Ilse Dupré, None Specified, Maldegem, East Flanders

Nuria Garriga, None Specified, Antwerp

Joeri Gevers, None Specified, Tongeren

Stefaan Goethals, None Specified, Ronse

Hendrika Hardeman, None Specified, Aarschot, Vlaams Brabant

Lea Hüter, None Specified, Mechelen

Lia Jonkers, None Specified, Hechtel-Eksel, Limburg

Dmitry Karpov, None Specified, Brasschaat

Niels Kenis, None Specified, Houthalen-Helchteren

Mercy Komen, None Specified, Bilzen, Limburg

Marijke Lambrechts, None Specified, Rumst

Anne-Marie L'Homme, None Specified, Uccle, Bruxelles

Veys Myriam, None Specified, Ittre

Ward Neirynck, None Specified, Gentbrugge

Sébastien Noulet, None Specified, Lasne

Francesca Opdebeeck, None Specified, Mechelen

Daniel Pauwels, None Specified, Vlezenbeek

Francois Peeters, None Specified, Boechout

Chris Pollet, None Specified, Dion

Nunzio Profeta, None Specified, Landelies

Anne Radermecker, None Specified, Pepinster

Philippe Reip, None Specified, Corbais

Ilse Reynaerts, None Specified, Herent

Jan Roeckx, None Specified, Leuven

Peter Sanders, None Specified, Kalmthout

Peter de Schouwer, None Specified, Haasrode

Nancy Seurinck, None Specified, Hooglede

Eva Supply, None Specified, Kortrijk

Kirina Tallon, None Specified, Kampenhout

Hilde Valcke, None Specified, Bredene

Brigitte Van de Cruys, None Specified, Baarle-Hertog

Lenja Van de Vijver, None Specified, Herent, Vlaams Brabant

David Van Delm, None Specified, Steenokkerzeel

Amy Van Gansbeke, None Specified, Kampenhout

Jessica Van Gansbeke, None Specified, Schaarbeek

Nina Van Herwegen, None Specified, Tienen

Dirk Van Hoegaerden, None Specified, Gent

Martine Vandendaele, None Specified, Leuven

Sophie Vanderhaeghe, None Specified, Tongerlo

Philippe Verwaest, None Specified, Wilrijk

Liesbeth Waeterloos, None Specified, Oudenaarde


BRAZIL

Rochelle Pereira, None Specified, Ag, Rio Grande do Sul


BULGARIA

Lazarina Todorova, None Specified, Plovdiv, Plovdiv


CANADA

Ruth Abbott, None Specified, Toronto, ON

Sherry Akef, None Specified, Vancouver, BC

Ron Allain, None Specified, Bouctouche, NS

Mary Amberiadis, None Specified, High River, AB

Julie Anhorn, None Specified, Coalhurst, AB

Sharon Armstrong, None Specified, Maple Ridge, BC

Gabrielle Arscott, None Specified, Oshawa

Claudia Aubin, None Specified, Kitchener, ON

Lucienne Aubin, None Specified, Alfred, ON

Madeleine Aubrey, None Specified, Ottawa, ON

Patricia Baker, None Specified, Edmonton, AB

Kim Beckett, None Specified, Maple Ridge, BC

Agata Bedynski, None Specified, Gatineau, QC

Eliza Bella, None Specified, Montréal, QC

Eileen Bengston, None Specified, Nanaimo, BC

Brittany Bird, None Specified, Collingwood, ON

Alexandra Bobeck, None Specified, Gatineau, QC

Carol Ann Boisse, None Specified, Dollard Des Ormeaux, QC

Renee Bonard, None Specified, Saint Sauveur, QC

Nikole Bonnell, None Specified, Leduc, AB

Paul Borovicka, None Specified, Toronto, ON

Sharon Boyd, None Specified, Eungella, NSW

Jonathan Burden, None Specified, Slocan, BC

Suzanne Burnie, None Specified, Kanata, ON

Shelley Cain, None Specified, Grand Forks, BC

Teresa Calouche, None Specified, Dorval, QC

Jane Calx, None Specified, Moncton, NB

Chanel Campbell, None Specified, Charlottetown, PE

Renee Campbell, None Specified, Georgetown, PE

Carolyn Canning, Artisan, None Specified, Waterloo, QC

Chantelle Carter, None Specified, Nakusp, BC

Joyce Cashen, None Specified, Mississauga, ON

Mary Josée Chambon, None Specified, Boucherville, QC

Lee Cherry, None Specified, Vancouver, BC

Colleen Chikds, None Specified, Toronto, ON

Josh Child, None Specified, Waterloo, ON

Lesley Clark, None Specified, Lasqueti Island, BC

Peter Clarke, None Specified, Thorold, ON

Chris Clevette, None Specified, Maple Ridge, BC

Christine Corcoran, None Specified, Ste-Cecile-De-Masham, QC

Sharon Crane, None Specified, Calgary, AB

Dan Crollat, None Specified, Toronto, ON

Jacqueline Davis, None Specified, London, ON

Rosemary Delisle, None Specified, Salt Spring Island, BC

Anne Demko, None Specified, Vancouver, BC

Cindy Domitrovits, None Specified, Kanata, ON

Norbert Duerichen, None Specified, New Denver, BC

Theresa Dunnigan, None Specified, Kelowna, BC

Michele Durst, None Specified, Stoney Creek, ON

Paul Earth, None Specified, Montreal, QC

Brigitte Emery, None Specified, Dundas, ON

Lana Enga, None Specified, Calgary, AB

Julian Figiel, None Specified, Toronto, ON

Fredrick Fisher, None Specified, Caledon, ON

Alecia Fraser, None Specified, North Vancouver, BC

Ashley Froese, None Specified, Calgary, AB

Deb Fuhr, None Specified, Nelson, BC

Frank Fumagalli, None Specified, Thornhill, ON

Erika Furney, None Specified, Port Robinson, ON

Zale Gabriel, None Specified, Vancouver, BC

Donna Gagne, None Specified, Port Sydney, ON

Angele Gamble, None Specified, Charlottetown, PE

Diane Gendron, None Specified, Langley, BC

Stefanie Gillett, None Specified, Victoria, BC

Neil Gloster, None Specified, Dundas, ON

Candi Grant, None Specified, Elmvale, ON

Gilles Gratton, None Specified, Saint-Constant

Rieta Grimm, None Specified, Calgary, AB

Stuart Gross, None Specified, Salt Spring Island, BC

Derrick Hales, None Specified, Halifax, NS

Annie Hamelin, None Specified, Deux-Montagnes, QC

Cathy Heard, None Specified, Summerland, BC

Larry Henley, None Specified, Brantford, ON

Kathya Heppell, None Specified, Sutton, QC

Kathya Heppell, None Specified, Sutton, QC

Hannah Hodgkinson, None Specified, Airdrie, AB

Heli Holkko, None Specified, Calgary, AB

Karen Hood-Caddy, None Specified, Collingwood, ON

Stéphanie Huot, None Specified, St-Basile-le-Grand, QC

Samuel Ito, None Specified, Montréal, QC

Lindsay Kay, None Specified, Wells, BC

Wendy Kearley, None Specified, Halifax, NS

Lark Kerr, None Specified, Toronto, ON

Janice Kerr-Laframboise, None Specified, Ottawa, ON

Disha Khan, None Specified, Fonthill, ON

Ivan Kier, None Specified, Vancouver, BC

Barbara King, None Specified, Thunder Bay, ON

Livia Koronko, None Specified, Scotch Creek, BC

Gabe Lancaster, None Specified, West Vancouver

Daniel Lareau, None Specified, Brigham, QC

Verna Larson, None Specified, Sturgis, SK

Larissa Katriina Lee, None Specified, Calgary, AB

André Lefebvre, None Specified, St-Félicien, QC

Kalaya Leighland, None Specified, Beaconsfield, QC

Richard Leyshon, None Specified, Salmon Arm, BC

Ian Light, None Specified, Victoria, BC

Darryl Lucyshyn, None Specified, Saskatoon, SK

Diana Macdonald, None Specified, Penticton, BC

Colleen Maclean, None Specified, Wentworth-Nord, QC

Patricia Majpruz, None Specified, Waterdown, ON

Christian Marceau, None Specified, Montréal, QC

Stacey McCuaig, None Specified, Kitchener, ON

James McGarry, None Specified, Wakefield, QC

Sylvia McGowan, None Specified, Wasaga Beach, ON

J Michaud, None Specified, Calgary, AB

Claudette Michaud, None Specified, Gatineau, QC

Evaa Mikkael, None Specified, Ottawa, ON

Claire Momot, None Specified, Nepean, ON

Phil Nicol, None Specified, Barriere, BC

Flo O'Connell, None Specified, Toronto, ON

Joanne Olafson, None Specified, Edmonton, AB

Joanne Olafson, None Specified, Edmonton, AB

Brian Olynek, None Specified, Golden, BC

Linda Park, None Specified, Lethbridge, AB

Margaret Patterson, None Specified, Welland, ON

Barb Payne, None Specified, Toronto, ON

Barb Payne, None Specified, Toronto

Linda Perreault, None Specified, Longueuil, QC

Yulia Pi, None Specified, Beaumont, AB

Hugo Piche, None Specified, Mascouche, QC

Maria Pitczuk, None Specified, Ottawa, ON

Bonnie Pollock, None Specified, Beaconsfield, QC

Ryley Prsa, None Specified, Edmonton, AB

Cherryl Reed, None Specified, Gabriola, BC

Karoly Rethi, None Specified, Innisfil, ON

Michael Ritchie, None Specified, Milford, ON

Cindy Roberts, None Specified, Mississauga, ON

Stephanie Roch, None Specified, London, ON

Maida Rogerson, None Specified, Charlottetown, PE

Sharon Sadler, None Specified, Penticton, BC

Adele Saltel Allan, None Specified, Winnipeg, MB

Danielle Samson, None Specified, Saint-Éloi, QC

Joan Sargent, None Specified, Aurora, ON

Debra Sawarin, None Specified, West Kelowna, BC

Elaine Schwager, None Specified, Winnipeg, MB

Josette Sharp, None Specified, Saint-Lambert

Pamela Shaw, None Specified, Surrey, BC

Michelle Sheridan, None Specified, Keswick, ON

Yvonne Shpengla, None Specified, La Pocatiere, QC

Bonita Simpson, None Specified, Mission, BC

Wanda St.hilaire, None Specified, Calgary, AB

Alan Stacey, None Specified, Kingston, ON

Ann Stewart, None Specified, Chelton, PE

Noreen Straughan, None Specified, Strathroy, ON

Wayne Straughan, None Specified, Strathroy, ON

J.o. Street, None Specified, Williams Lake, BC

Magdalena Szczur, None Specified, Edmonton, AB

Iris Tapley, None Specified, Comox, BC

Mario Thibault, None Specified, Saint-Charles-Sur-Richelieu, QC

Phil Tkachuk, None Specified, Edmonton, AB

Karen Toth, None Specified, Kitchener, ON

Bob Tower, None Specified, Stony Plain, AB

Carole Tremblay, None Specified, St-Jean-De-Matha, QC

Michael Turgeon, None Specified, Nanaimo, BC

Michael Turgeon, None Specified, Nanaimo, BC

Christina Vagalatis, None Specified, Toronto, ON

Lyne Van, None Specified, Montréal, QC

Shirley Walsh, None Specified, Carleton Place, ON

Shirley Walsh, None Specified, Carleton Place, ON

Ron Weber, None Specified, Palmerston, ON

Nathalie Zacher, None Specified, Calgary, AB


CHINA

Zhang Jian, None Specified, Changsha, Hunan


COSTA RICA

Gayle Sullivan, None Specified, San Ramon


CROATIA

Mia Boksic, None Specified, Baška Voda, Mia Boksic

Alan Damjanić, None Specified, Vrsi

Miljenko Husajina, None Specified, Čakovec, Međimurje

Martina Zagar, None Specified, Zadar


CYPRUS

Maybritt de Vries, None Specified, Nicosia

Daniella Ivanova, None Specified, Nicosia

T. Kreonova, None Specified, Nicosia


CZECH REPUBLIC

Mirka Jandová, None Specified, Praha

Martin Novotny, None Specified, Praha


DENMARK

Kirstine Aargaard, None Specified, Valby

Bente Abel-Larsen, None Specified, Taastrup

Pia Abelsen, None Specified, Kolding

David Vincent Andersen, None Specified, Vejle

Yvonne Andersen, None Specified, Børkop

Susan Andersen, None Specified, Copenhagen

Anett Avlastenok, None Specified, Ballerup

Pia Bang, None Specified, Slagelse

Elise Berg, None Specified, Nykøbing Sj

Anna Berg, None Specified, Copenhagen

Gitte Brix, None Specified, Frederikshavn

Rikkee Bruun, None Specified, Virum, Zealand

Benny Christensen, None Specified, Odense N.

Martin Søgaard Christensen, None Specified, Ballerup

Cassandra Chrom, None Specified, Copenhagen

Emilie Dahl, None Specified, Copenhagen

Pernille Darelius, None Specified, Lynge

Martin Delfs, None Specified, Hellerup

Camilla Dinesen, None Specified, Herlev

Winne Eldrup, None Specified, Copenhagen

Henrik Elmbæk, None Specified, Aalborg

Cathrine Engsig, None Specified, Charlottenlund

Stellalucia Esperanza, None Specified, Janderup Vestj

Orla Finn, None Specified, Pedersen, Kolding

Majse Fredskov, None Specified, Copenhagen

Niels Gjedde, None Specified, Jyllinge

C. P. Emmi Gorris, None Specified, Aarhus

Kirsten Hagelund, None Specified, København S

Liz Hansen, None Specified, Hals

Pia Grundahl Hansen, None Specified, Fredericia

Claus Henriksen, None Specified, Fredericia

Eva Hoffgaard, None Specified, Copenhagen

Tanja Holm, None Specified, Vesløs

Jonas Holm, None Specified, Aarhus

Lukas Hulstrøm, None Specified, Korsør

Camille Hvidtfeldt, None Specified, Copenhagen

Klare Jensen, None Specified, Haslev

Peter Johenansen, None Specified, Copenhagen

Henning-Buerup Jørgensen, None Specified, Jerslev

Line Jørgensen, None Specified, Grenaa

Rose-Marie Jørgensen, None Specified, Køge

Heidie Jørgensen, None Specified, Nykøbing Falster

Inger Jørgensen, None Specified, Greve

Jytte Klie, None Specified, Copenhagen

Aksel Knudsen, None Specified, Vorbasse

Jannie Kronborg, None Specified, Horsens

Lars Peter Larsen, None Specified, Stocker, Albertslund

Natascha Liv Larsen, None Specified, Copenhagen

Winnie Laybourn, None Specified, Jyllinge

Jette Lillgreen, None Specified, Taastrup

Jannik Linnebjerg, None Specified, Valby

Kristine Aviaja Skjoldborg Lorentzen, None Specified, Helsingør

Kat Lotus, None Specified, Roskilde

Birgitte Lund, None Specified, Vodskov

Anne Lykkeskov, None Specified, Bjerringbro

Kesia Lyng, None Specified, Hoeje-Taastrup

Inga Molin, None Specified, Skanderborg

Lone Thorup Nielsen, None Specified, Odense

Karin Nørgaard, None Specified, Skibby

Laila Olesen, None Specified, Vorbasse

Kasper Olsen, None Specified, Hundested

Margith Østergaard, None Specified, Nykøbing Sjælland

Allan Pedersen, None Specified, Ballerup

Jeanette Pedersen, None Specified, Glostrup

Kirsten Maise Pedersen, None Specified, Vejle

Stig Pedersen, None Specified, Ballerup

Zilla Mørch Pedersen, None Specified, Helsingør

Inge Petersen, None Specified, Copenhagen

Susanne Preisler, None Specified, Orlstykke

Amanda Radeljak, None Specified, Copenhagen

June Ravn, None Specified, Hillerød

Morten Rej, None Specified, Rønnede

Perle Rose, None Specified, Amora

Kirstine Rosenberg, None Specified, Slagelse

Ernalise Royer, None Specified, Copenhagen

Kirsten Sæderup, None Specified, Give

Heidi Marie Schmidt, None Specified, Lyngby

Niels Jagd Sivertsen, None Specified, Valby, Copenhagen

Robert Södergren, None Specified, København

Yvon Søndergaard, None Specified, Sønderborg

Jeanette Strauss, None Specified, Frederiksberg, Copenhagen

Birgitte Susgaard, None Specified, Ringkøbing

Birgitte Susgaard, None Specified, Ringkøbing, Jutland

Anaelle Svensson, None Specified, Rødekro

Anna Grete Telesford, None Specified, Copenhagen

Erik Thygesen, None Specified, Copenhagen

Maria Torstensson, None Specified, Præstø

Anne Toxvaerd, None Specified, Allerød

Lars A. Trab, None Specified, Jægerspris

Vibeke Velf, None Specified, Nibe

Mette Vessel, None Specified, Faaborg

Eva Vogelius, None Specified, NA

Maria Volovick, None Specified, Copenhagen

Lisa Vorsig, None Specified, Lundby

Heidi Wingard, None Specified, Ulfborg

Hanne Wolter, None Specified, Nørresundby

Lara Lampe Wulsten, None Specified, Broager


ECUADOR

Vladimir Alekseev, None Specified, Loja

Roxy Bondhus, None Specified, Cuenca


ESTONIA

Erik Ellik, None Specified, Pärnu

Villu Järvesoo, None Specified, Viljandi

Piret Tagel, None Specified, Tartu


FAROE ISLANDS

Hans Bech, None Specified, Tórshavn

Jona Mariusardóttir Mortensen, None Specified, Torshavn

Emmy S. Thomassen, None Specified, Tórshavn


FINLAND

Elina Aguilar, None Specified, Helsinki

Paula Ajosmäki, None Specified, Ylöjärvi

Charlotta Asplund, None Specified, Vasa

Vilja Autiokyrö, None Specified, Helsinki

Kristiina Benjaminsson, None Specified, Helsinki

Jaana Halinen, None Specified, Helsinki

Juuli Halonen, None Specified, Vihti

Alisa Juusela, None Specified, Kokemäki

Ari Kanerva, None Specified, Järvenpää

Raisa Kinnula, None Specified, Vantaa

Tiina Koivistoinen, None Specified, Kellokoski

Tiina Koivulintu, None Specified, Sipoo

Piia Koivunen, None Specified, Mänttä-vilppula

Johanna Korpi, None Specified, Lempäälä

Aino Kurala, None Specified, Turku

Taina Lamminmäki, None Specified, Vesilahti

Mika Nenonen, None Specified, Lahti

Nippe Nikander, None Specified, Vihti

Sofia Nordström, None Specified, Närpes

Meri Nykänen, None Specified, Helsinki

Kirsi Peltola, None Specified, Espoo

Sari Ruoskanen, None Specified, Vantaa

Eija Savikko-Saarela, None Specified, Sipoo

Marja-Liisa Suuronen, None Specified, Lievestuore

Menotti Torretti, None Specified, Karkkila


FRANCE

Frederique Abt, None Specified, Montauban

Renee Advocat, None Specified, Saint Germain Du Bois, bourgogne

Dhy Ael, None Specified, Montreuil

Faure Alain, None Specified, Lafitte

Pruvost Angélique, None Specified, 38740 Le Perier

Foubert Anne, None Specified, Paris

Chambaud-Benit Anne, None Specified, Angoulême

Chambaud-Benit Anne, None Specified, Angoulême

Poinas Annick, None Specified, Crest

Alice Anselmi, None Specified, Paris

Dominique Arancet, None Specified, Toulouse

Déborah Arguel, None Specified, Romans-Sur-Isere

Beatrice Aspe, None Specified, Bordeaux

Martine Bartosiewicz, None Specified, Tremblay En France, France

Ingrid Baudon, None Specified, Montpellier

Bei, None Specified, Montreuil

Agnès Berge, None Specified, La Vineuse Sur Frégande

Sophie Bernardini, None Specified, Fontainebleau

Sophie Bianchi, None Specified, Bais

Stéphane Bienvenu, None Specified, Plouay

Lorette Bilquez, None Specified, Paris

Maria Blanchard, None Specified, Sougraigne

Georges Boiron, None Specified, Marseille

Patricia Bongiorno, None Specified, Aubagne

Jocelyne Bontant, None Specified, Caen

Danièle Bovin, None Specified, Quistinic, Bretagne

Leclercq Bruno, None Specified, Cannes, Provence

Isabelle Bulot, None Specified, Jusix

Alain Carpon, None Specified, Nord

Joly Catherine, None Specified, Boulbon

Geneviève Cayeux, None Specified, Bidart

Monique Cherbonnel, None Specified, Gauciel

Chauprade Christophe, None Specified, Paris

Hennebicq Christophe, None Specified, Vernet Les Bains

Roussel Claudine, None Specified, Saint Just D'avray

Marie Collé, None Specified, Aydoilles

Agostini Corine, None Specified, Bordeaux

Audrey Coste, None Specified, Serres Morlaas

Didier Cothenet, None Specified, Flacey

Marianne Court, None Specified, Paris

Fabian Courtois, None Specified, Reuil Malmaison

Nadine Couvreur, None Specified, Bruay la Buissiere

Michèle Danguy, None Specified, Retired, Lyon

Jérôme d'Arcy, None Specified, Montpellier

Geneviève Delahaie, None Specified, Langrolay sur Rance

Andre Delahaie, None Specified, Maché

Amelia Deschamps, None Specified, Paris

Evelyne Desplanche, None Specified, Aulnay Sous Bois

Bernadette Diaz, None Specified, Geloux

Christine Do Phan, None Specified, Challex

Aucher Dominique, None Specified, Agnos

Alise Dominique, None Specified, Lyon

Marie Dubost, None Specified, Lyon

Andre Dumelz, None Specified, Maing

Claire Dumelz, None Specified, Trith Saint Léger

Dominique Ebnöther, None Specified, Colmar

Pierre Elodie, None Specified, Bages

Pierre Elodie, None Specified, Bages

Baudry Emmanuelle, None Specified, Alès

Montel Eric, None Specified, Montbard

Tassin Erzsebet, None Specified, Nanterre

Jean Jacques Espenel, None Specified, Le Conquet

Stoesel Fabienne, None Specified, Lussas

Antoinette Fairhurst, None Specified, Alet les bains

Sylvie Ferracci, None Specified, Porto Vecchio

M. Ferrara, None Specified, Lattes

Elsa Flizot, None Specified, Porto Vecchio

Berleand Florence, None Specified, Aime La Plagne

Meg Francois, None Specified, Paris

Moreau Françoise, None Specified, Fontainebleau

Lebis Frédérique, None Specified, Pont-L'Abbé

Dominique Gillet, None Specified, Credin

Brigitte Gropper, None Specified, Le Perreux

Sisti Guillaume, None Specified, St Paul Les Romans, Drôme

Elisabeth Hamel, None Specified, Bordeaux

Benedicte Hamon, None Specified, Paris

J-M Har, None Specified, Paris

Leyla Hazi, None Specified, Bordeaux

Genin Henriet, None Specified, Romans

Agnès Hervé, None Specified, Paris

Michele Hervieu, None Specified, Paris

Monique Jacques, None Specified, Lyon

Dejean Joelle, None Specified, Gan

Joly Joly, None Specified, Boulbon

Véronique Joube, None Specified, Marcq en Baroeul

Olivia Krief, None Specified, Paris

Valerie Laban, None Specified, Meudon

Philippe Lacombe-Cazal, None Specified, Anglet

Stephanie Ladroue, None Specified, Paris

Perrine Le Bohec, None Specified, Rennes

Annabelle Le Pabic, None Specified, Chatou

Catherine Leclou, None Specified, Paris

Thérèse Leduc, None Specified, Anzin

Aurelie Lefevre, None Specified, Laduz

Florence Legois, None Specified, Gainneville

Thérèse Marie Leriche, None Specified, Walincourt

Michel Leterrier, None Specified, Le Salvetat Saint Gilles

Cruchet Lionel, None Specified, Coarraze

Cruchet Lionel, None Specified, Coarraze

Christiane Lions, None Specified, Bourg De Péage

Régine Louvion, None Specified, Hasnon

Christine Lucas, None Specified, Paris

Jocelyne Lux, None Specified, Perpignan

Chartier Maïté, None Specified, Ploumoguer

Vial Marina, None Specified, Fayence

Liliane Marquier, None Specified, Gommenec'h

Vincent Martine Françoise, None Specified, Tarbes

Aziz Massemi, None Specified, Aude

Damienne Mattei, None Specified, Aubenas

Eric Merelle, None Specified, Hyeres

Martine Michalski, None Specified, Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux

Blachon Monik, None Specified, Romans Sur Isère

Julia Monnier, None Specified, Paris

Danièle Mornas, None Specified, Rocbaron

Maurice Mourier, None Specified, Sulignat

Francoise Nonciaux, None Specified, Chaponost

Claeys Olivier, None Specified, Motesquieu

Boubker Oujrk, None Specified, Paris

Martine Ouvrard, None Specified, Fontenay Le Comte

Kanchana Pascale, None Specified, Muret

Cahen Pascale, None Specified, Montmagny

Eve Pèlerins, None Specified, Meudon

Frederique Petit, None Specified, Avelin

Ody Philippe, None Specified, Le Mans

Nicolle Pomme, None Specified, Paris

Annie Posadzy, None Specified, Auchy-les-Mines

Temani Raghda, None Specified, Paris

Caroline Remond, None Specified, Boulogne Sur Mer

Sabine Renaux, None Specified, Malissard

Didier Rouchon, None Specified, Toulon

Lydie Ruas, None Specified, Villecresnes

Laurence Ruberu, None Specified, Chatou

Solange Saint-Arroman, None Specified, Noyon

Schutze Sandrine, None Specified, Oullins

Esther Schmidt, None Specified, Coinches

I St Jean, None Specified, Paris

M. Teillerie, None Specified, Anglet

Anne Teisseire, None Specified, Valence, -

Mounira Th2, None Specified, Nice

Caspar Thierry, None Specified, Bruyeres le Chatel

Roucas Treize, None Specified, Marseille, France

Roucas Treize, None Specified, Marseille

Eric Truong, None Specified, Laon

Boissol Valérie, None Specified, Nay

Inge Vdwalle, None Specified, Limoux

Martine Vincent, None Specified, Tarbes

M-Berrada Yasmine, None Specified, Montreuil

Carole Zabot, None Specified, Arles

Pelaez Zoraida, None Specified, Blois


GERMANY

Nadeen Althoff, None Specified, Owingen, Baden-Württemberg

Adelheid Baumann, None Specified, Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg

Maria Beutel, None Specified, Alzey

Tanja Bochnig, None Specified, Berlin

Mario Breunig, None Specified, Freiburg im Bresgau

Irmtraud Bruegmann, None Specified, Kunreuth

Laura Brundrett, None Specified, Berlin

Michaela Couturier, None Specified, Saarbrücken, Saarland

Hadia Fehlauer, None Specified, Montabaur, Rheinland-Pfalz

Sabine Finke, None Specified, Loxstedt

Eva Gehann, None Specified, Bühl, Baden-Württemberg

Thomas Gering, None Specified, Kellinghusen, Schleswig-Holstein

Jenni Götz, None Specified, Oberhausen

Heide Haas, None Specified, Berlin

Andreas Hammer, None Specified, Mittweida

Claudia Heine, None Specified, Berlin

Klaus Henke, None Specified, Forst, Baden-Württemberg

Christiane Hesseken, None Specified, Berlin

Dieter Hoberg, None Specified, Herford

Daniel Höglin, None Specified, Berlin

Mandy Hultzsch, None Specified, Berlin

Annette Ilmanen, None Specified, Bad Homburg

Katja Jänisch, None Specified, Neuhaus

Elisabeth Jenders, None Specified, Telgte

Katrin Jost, None Specified, Großrückerswalde

Janine Kelling, None Specified, Hamburg

Ursula Kläser, None Specified, Sinzig

Alice Klebanowski, None Specified, Erkelenz, Heinsberg

Gine Knapp, None Specified, Nuernberg, Bavaria

Ingeborg Knop, None Specified, Darmstadt

Yvonne Koch, None Specified, Bad Kissingen

Margitta Koitzsch, None Specified, Darmstadt

Vasiliki Kourougeorgaki, None Specified, Krefeld

Ellen Kruse, None Specified, Hamburg

Ellen Kruse, None Specified, Hamburg

Christian Kumbier, None Specified, Wetzlar, Hessen

Reinhard Lang, None Specified, Herrischried

Niklas Lisson, None Specified, Leipzig

Ron Lohbrunner, None Specified, Berngau, Bavaria

P. Manteufel, None Specified, Rhede

Florian Martin, None Specified, Lossburg

Andreas Meyenburg, None Specified, Berlin

Renate Meyer, None Specified, Hamburg

Michael Meyer, None Specified, Medebach

Holger Nenz, None Specified, Bocholt

Sidhartha Nishtala, None Specified, Breisach

Matthias Nuber, None Specified, Bad Salzdetfurth

Silke Nuhn, None Specified, Hamburg

Robert Osner, None Specified, Attenkirchen

Semiray Öz, None Specified, Berlin

Frank Peters, None Specified, Hude

Elise Philipp, None Specified, Mönsheim, Baden Würtemburg

Inken Plöhn, None Specified, Oersdorf

Isabel Quade, None Specified, Stuttgart

Ornella Quirino, None Specified, Bochum

Ulrike Radisch, None Specified, Bremen

Holger Ragowski, None Specified, Reutlingen

Uffe Reidl, None Specified, Nübel

Doris Reim, None Specified, Hohenroda, hessen

Thomas Reimann, None Specified, Martensrade, Kreis Plön

Gerlinde Retter, None Specified, Schorndorf

Carmen Rossol, None Specified, Bolanden

Karin Rupprecht, None Specified, Wörth, Bayern

Claudia Salmon, None Specified, Zülpich

Kathrin Schachtschabel, None Specified, Stockheim, Bayern

Wolfgang Schlüter, None Specified, Murg

Paula Schnell, None Specified, NA

W. Scholz, None Specified, München, Bavaria

Susanne Schwämmlein, None Specified, Neuendettelsau, Bayern

Martina Schwers, None Specified, Bocholt

Thea Sicker, None Specified, Glashütten, Hessen

Miriam Gudrun Sieber, None Specified, Sayda

Brigitte Stephan, None Specified, Berlin

Ambrosius Theis, None Specified, Saarwellingen, Saarland

C. Thiessen, None Specified, Villingen-Schwenningen

Sabine Tzscheutschler, None Specified, Stockheim

Heinz Wiedemann, None Specified, Berlin

Kerstin Wiese, None Specified, Großhansdorf, Schleswig-Holstein

Suzanne Wittemann, None Specified, Windhagen, Rheinland-Pfalz

Petra Zimmermann, None Specified, Hamburg

Verena Zimmermann, None Specified, Freiburg

Angelika Zirk, None Specified, Munich, Bavaria


GREECE

Spyridon Andreatos, None Specified, Kefalonia

Sofia Antiochou, None Specified, Patra, Achaia

Stella Argiroudi, None Specified, Athens

Basileos Basileios, None Specified, Αθηνα

Christos Boulalas, None Specified, Athens

Vassilis Cooman, None Specified, Athens

Elisavet Diamanti, None Specified, Thessaloniki

Georgios Efstathiou, None Specified, Heraklion

Susie Farouggia, None Specified, Gaios Paxos

Emmanouil Gantaris, None Specified, Archangelos, Rhodes

Katerina Hohlaki, None Specified, Athens

Flora Katsilieri, None Specified, Athens

Maria-Niki Kazakos, None Specified, Athens

Elena Kazani, None Specified, Athens

Christos Keramydae, None Specified, Athens

Anna Maria Kiritsi, None Specified, Nafpaktos

Nadia Kogia, None Specified, Athens

Konstantinos Koukaras, None Specified, Thessaloniki

Thanos Koutsospuros, None Specified, Patra

Garyfalia Kouvaraki, None Specified, Patra, Achaias

Alexandra Krezia, Delray Beach, Maui, None Specified, HI, USA and Athens

Meredith Lake, None Specified, Athens

Eleni Lampropoulou, None Specified, Patra

Vankoekenbeek Laurette, None Specified, Corfu

Branka Lewis, None Specified, Karlovasi

Eleutheria Malakottoulou, None Specified, Thessaloniki

Alekos Matrakas, None Specified, Psachna

Sofia Mavropoulou, None Specified, Athens

Efthimios Minopoulos, None Specified, Thessaloniki

Anna Mpogdanou, None Specified, Oraiokastro, Thessaloniki

Spiros Nikolaou, None Specified, Patras, Achaia

Hefy Nikolaou, None Specified, Livadeia

Joanna Ntelou, None Specified, Athens

Christos Oikonomou, None Specified, Patra

Filippos Parginos, None Specified, Kerkyra

Georgios Pavlou, None Specified, Skudra

Manolis Pompos, None Specified, Rodos, Dodekanesa

Flora Raniets, None Specified, Agioi Anargyroi

Vicky Rappoy, None Specified, Athens

Michalis Sabbakis, None Specified, Bolos, Magnesia

Eleni Sef, None Specified, Athens

Μaria Sfika, None Specified, Nafpaktos

Maria Stava, None Specified, Rhodes, DODECANESE

Josephine Troullinou, None Specified, Αθηνα

Polyxeni Tsagari, None Specified, Aegina

Georgios Tsoumaris, None Specified, Athens

Dimitris Zarras, None Specified, Thessaloniki

Konstantina Zerva, None Specified, Pirgo Ilias


HONG KONG

Martine Porter, None Specified, HK


HUNGARY

Timea Fekete, None Specified, Budapest

Jakab Jacsó, None Specified, Mezőkövesd

Andrew Rácz, None Specified, Budapest

Georgina Ujvari, None Specified, Szekesfehervar


ICELAND

Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir, None Specified, Kópavogur

Kristin Kristjansdottir, None Specified, Reykjavik


INDIA

Vinod Kumar Gupta, None Specified, Gurgaon, Haryana

Saleel Karkhanis, None Specified, Mumbai

Adela Svobodova, None Specified, Tiruvannamalai


INDONESIA

Maria Hidayat, None Specified, Jakarta


IRELAND

Emma Burgess, None Specified, Dublin

Duncan Butler, None Specified, Galway

Louise Byrne, None Specified, Carlow

Grainne Carr, None Specified, Sligo

Breda Enright, None Specified, Dingle, Kerry

Kim Eustace, None Specified, Wexford

Shirley Halpi, None Specified, Dublin

Áine Hayden, None Specified, Dublin

Marian Heelan, None Specified, Ballyhaunis

Frances Kenny, None Specified, Dublin

Agne M., None Specified, Limerick

Kate McAuliffe, None Specified, Millstreet, Cork

Mary McNeill, None Specified, Dublin

Cara Mercier, None Specified, Dublin

Catriona Moore, None Specified, Mayo

Pearl Nepgen, None Specified, Leitrim

Dorene Palmer, None Specified, Dublin

Ariadna Pedrosa, None Specified, Clarinbridge, Co. Galway

Barbara Stokes, None Specified, Limerick

Julie Ward, None Specified, NA

Sheila White, None Specified, Ballaghaderreen, Co. Roscommon


ISLE OF MAN

Clive Martin, None Specified, NA

Dave Payne, None Specified, Laxey


ISRAEL

Miriam Friedman, None Specified, Safed

Taj Sørdahl, None Specified, Talmei Yaffe


ITALY

Nadia Annicchiarico, None Specified, Sicily

Kristian Baiano, None Specified, Napoli

Angela Bertacchini, None Specified, Montechiarigolo

Felice Buon Spirito, None Specified, Misterbianco, Catania

Barbara Cagliani, None Specified, Ferrara

Rita Cappelleri, None Specified, Oulx, Torino

Maria Carla, None Specified, Pescara

Catia Ceprani, None Specified, Bologna

Michele Donati, None Specified, Rome

Tomaso Gambetta, None Specified, Cogoleto, Genova

Marianna Garofalo, None Specified, Caltagirone, Catania

Gabriele Liberatore, None Specified, Pescara

Francesco Licandro, None Specified, Pordenone

Mariano Lo Faro, None Specified, Catania

Patrizia Lo Piccolo, None Specified, Palermo

Armando M., None Specified, Bergamo

Pietro Lorenzo Maggioni, None Specified, Ronco Briantino

Ornella Muni, None Specified, Piazza Armerina

Paola Natali, None Specified, Rome

Giuseppina Nicchi, None Specified, Sergnano, Cremona

Horst Palla, None Specified, Caldaro, Bolzano

Morena Pantalone, None Specified, NA

Silvia Pedri, None Specified, Milano

Gianluigi Salvador, None Specified, Refrontolo, Treviso

Giuseppe Savino, None Specified, Massa

Leonora Signifredi, None Specified, Basilicanova

Armin Sparer, None Specified, Bozen

Angela Urzi, None Specified, Caltagirone, Catania

Katja Zanella, None Specified, Bologna


LATVIA

Ivars Zbitkovskis, None Specified, Riga


LUXEMBOURG

Michel Premont, None Specified, Boevange-sur-Attert


MACAU

Ana Cascão, None Specified, Macau


MALAYSIA

Russell Chen, None Specified, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

Ines Langham, None Specified, George Town, Penang

Helena Madsen, None Specified, Kuala Lumpur

R. Ravichandran, None Specified, Kuala Lumpur


MALTA

Colin Attard, None Specified, Swieqi


MEXICO

Arturo Almanza, None Specified, Veracruz

Edna Galindo, None Specified, Cancún, Quintana Roo

Louise Levy, None Specified, San Miguel de Allende

Monica Mercado, None Specified, Mexico, Baja California

Norma Pascal, None Specified, Mexico City

Abel Resendiz, None Specified, Santiago de Querétaro


MOROCCO

Saibari Hanae, None Specified, Tanger


NEPAL

Goebel Dirk, None Specified, Tashi Palkehiel Tibetan Camp, Pokhara


NETHERLANDS

Danny Aland, None Specified, Velserbroek

Lucienne Alfers, None Specified, Maastricht

Chantal Amel, None Specified, The Hague

Chris Amel, None Specified, The Hague

Silvia Belgraver, None Specified, Heemstede

C.M. Bertens, None Specified, Utrecht

Ronny Blaak, None Specified, Maassluis

Jan Bleker, None Specified, Rijswijk

Josephine Bleker, None Specified, Rijswijk

Esther Breuker, None Specified, Tilburg

Eric Busman, None Specified, Oisterwijk

I. de Boer, None Specified, Lelystad

Jeroen de Jong, None Specified, Oldenzaal

Syl Delissen, None Specified, Rotterdam

Petra den Bleker, None Specified, Lochem

Judith Esser, None Specified, Alkmaar

Ingeborg Fijan, None Specified, De Steeg

Annemiek Hamelink, None Specified, Hulst

Sharon Hogenhuis, None Specified, Zaandam

Wilko Huiden, None Specified, Zoetermeer

Anna Huizinga, None Specified, Drachten, Friesland

Kirk James, None Specified, Delft

Pete Jones, None Specified, Utrecht

Isabel Joosen, None Specified, Prinsenbeek

Wilma King, None Specified, Waalwijk

Kees Klawer, None Specified, Houten

C.j.m. Kochx, None Specified, Beverwijk

Angelique Kool, None Specified, Ijsselstein

Karin Koster, None Specified, Gasselte

Mark Kraam, None Specified, Zoetermeer

Piet Kramer, None Specified, The Hague

Pernille Kramer, None Specified, 's-Gravenhage

Ellen Kroon, None Specified, Winterswijk

Elisabeth Langeveld, None Specified, Texel

Linda Lemmen, None Specified, Rotterdam

Kas Manshof, None Specified, 's-Gravenhage

Karel Manshof, None Specified, The Hague

Conny Mansveld, None Specified, Zoetermeer

Craig Mansveld, None Specified, Zoetermeer

Jescha Meijer, None Specified, Amsterdam

Koert Meller, None Specified, Amsterdam

Zebedeus Merkel, None Specified, Voorburg

Philou Merkestein, None Specified, Zoetermeer

Dylan Merkestein, None Specified, Voorburg

Luc Merkestein, None Specified, Zoetermeer

Ab Merkestein, None Specified, Rijnsburg

Karina Merkestein, None Specified, Rijswijk

Ferdinand Merkestein, None Specified, Wassenaar

Allard Merkestein, None Specified, Nootdorp

Jonathan Merkestein, None Specified, Leiden

Valerie Merkestein, None Specified, The Hague

B. Muijres, None Specified, Amsterdam

Lyara Nederlands, None Specified, Maastricht

Lilian Philips, None Specified, Lelystad

Kirk Revel, None Specified, Wassenaar

Kisha Revel, None Specified, Wassenaar

Maria Rikmanspoel, None Specified, Apeldoorn

Mariola Rogowska, None Specified, Leiden

Melanie Sanders, None Specified, Rijswijk

Maik Sanders, None Specified, The Hague

C Scheuten, None Specified, Amsterdam

Harald Schoonhoven, None Specified, Oude Pekela

Martijn Schrader, None Specified, Oldenzaal

Karima Schuitvlot, None Specified, Arnhem

Angelique Smol, None Specified, Zwartewaal

Anton Spiering, None Specified, The Hague

Sandra Stigters, None Specified, Vierakker

Leela Stokholm, None Specified, Amsterdam

Patrick Struiksma, None Specified, Tiel

Lourien Tange, None Specified, Amersfoort, Utrecht

Cathryn Trepa, None Specified, Delft

Lidija Tudor, None Specified, Oegstgeest

Sjoerd van Bruggen, None Specified, Voorburg

Carla van Daal, None Specified, Santpoort

Claire van den Helder, None Specified, Leiden

Arie van der Laan, None Specified, Leidschendam

Agnes van der Laan, None Specified, Leidschendam

Kirk van Lanschot, None Specified, Rijswijk

Alma Van Oest, None Specified, Utrecht

Catherine Van Ommeren, None Specified, Amsterdam

Hillegonda Veerman, None Specified, Volendam

P.B.A. Verburgt, None Specified, Zwolle

Helene Vercammen, None Specified, Budel

Helene Vercammen, None Specified, Budel, Noord-Brabant

Mark Vermeulen, None Specified, Lelystad

Andre Vierling, None Specified, The Hague

Janine Vos, None Specified, Oud-Vossemeer

Wouter Vos, None Specified, Roermond

Eke Vriens, None Specified, Knegsel

Eke Vriens, None Specified, Knegsel, Noord Brabant

Annelies Wietzes, None Specified, Woerden, Utrecht

Zeegers, None Specified, Driebergen-Rijsenburg

T. Zentveld, None Specified, Winterswijk


NEW ZEALAND

Beverley Aldridge, None Specified, Auckland

Ian Allen, None Specified, Picton

Kathy Barnes, None Specified, Waimate, Canterbury

Gordon Bland, None Specified, Paraparaumu

Sally Brewerton, None Specified, Timaru

Jan Byfield, None Specified, Bluff Hill, Napier

Jared Cantlon, None Specified, Christchurch

Frith Chamberlain, None Specified, Havelock

Janie Cinzori, None Specified, Omapere

Gini Collin, None Specified, Coromandel, Waikato

Cheryl Cook, None Specified, Auckland

Marg Culy, None Specified, Napier, Hawkes Bay

Sarah De Goldi, None Specified, Rangiora

Shannon Duncan, None Specified, Whitianga, waikato

Christina Grant, None Specified, Motueka

Franziska Groh, None Specified, Christchurch

Rainer Huebler, None Specified, Golden Bay

Jill Kaeppeli, None Specified, Kuaotunu

Vanessa Karsten, None Specified, Hamilton

Lyall Kerr, None Specified, Greymouth

Shirley Ellen King, None Specified, Wanaka, Otego

Paul Kirk, None Specified, Hokonui

Kuniko Koyama, None Specified, Motueka

Natalie Lategan, None Specified, Auckland

Zsuzsanna Love, None Specified, Peria

Jessica Martin, None Specified, Auckland

Debbie Matheson, None Specified, Hoon Hay, Canterbury

Sally Mccoy, None Specified, Okaihau

Robyn Mccrory, None Specified, Pukekohe, Auckland

Sue McCully, None Specified, Auckland

Cushla McGinty, None Specified, Tauranga, Bay of Plenty

Timothy Molijn, None Specified, Whitianga, Waikato

Anoushka Numans, None Specified, Auckland

Julie Packer, None Specified, Auckland, AUCKLAND

Alicia Reynolds, None Specified, Tauranga

L Rumble, None Specified, Kaikoura

Claire Seguin, None Specified, Oamaru, Otago

Lisa Stephenson, None Specified, Auckland

Lynette Stewart, None Specified, Queenstown, Southland

Jim Trotter, None Specified, Norsewood

Lyne Walsh, None Specified, Whangarei, Northland

Rick Wehrle, None Specified, Dunedin, otago

Laura Wells, None Specified, Raglan

Tertia Wildy, None Specified, Auckland


NORWAY

Elena Bell, None Specified, Filtvet

Eva Bell, None Specified, Filtvet

Sarah Bell, None Specified, Filtvet

Sasha Bell, None Specified, Filtvet

Berit Berge, None Specified, Bergen

John Carlsen, None Specified, Sandefjord

Alfred Dahlseng, None Specified, Verdal

Susanne Maria Dorfler, None Specified, Skiptvet

Camilla Eide, None Specified, Verdal

Elisabeth Håkedal, None Specified, Kongsberg

Poul Hansen, None Specified, Ridabu

Else Jensen, None Specified, Kristiansand

Grete Johannessen, None Specified, Farsund

Heidi Lillian Johansen, None Specified, Sandefjord

Margrete Kongsmo, None Specified, Hamar

Branka Kovacevic, None Specified, Porsgrunn

Marit Kvam, None Specified, Bergen, Håkonsvern

Soelvi Loevendahl, None Specified, Farsund

Lena Ryhagen, None Specified, Jevnaker

Veronica Sætre, None Specified, Stord

Tor Arne Skoglund, None Specified, Ottestad

Siv Felicia Slettås, None Specified, Seljord

Adrian Sommer, None Specified, Bergen

Lasse Stenberg, None Specified, Slemmestad

Anna Szulc-Piela, None Specified, Hamar, Hedmark

Harald Teigen, None Specified, Filtvet

Marthin Westrheim, None Specified, Torød


PAKISTAN

Murtaza Sandhu, None Specified, Lahore

Murtaza Sandhu, None Specified, Lahore


PHILIPPINES

Trygve Larsen, None Specified, Katipunan


POLAND

Piszczek Adam, None Specified, Szklarska Poręba

Anna Bartoszewicz, None Specified, Grajewo

Lukasz Bula, None Specified, Warsaw

Mirosława Czerepak, None Specified, Malbork

Paulina Debek, None Specified, Warszawa

Mariusz Dominczak, None Specified, Gliwice, śląskie

Karol Furmanski, None Specified, Gdynia

Robert Jarocki, None Specified, Gdynia

Krzysztof Kaliński, None Specified, Warsaw

Danuta Kopec, None Specified, Łódź

Krzysztof Krakowiak, None Specified, Konstantynów

Michał Kulak, None Specified, Szadek

Bogumil Lenarczyk, None Specified, Golensko, Lodz

Ewa Lenarczyk, None Specified, Golensko, Lodz

Maciej Michałowski, None Specified, Piaseczno

Danuta Mika, None Specified, Lowicz, Lodz

Andrzej Mika, None Specified, Golensko, Lodz

Maciej Pasik, None Specified, Kielce

Agnieszka Pawul, None Specified, Opaleniaska

Bogdan Pijanowski, None Specified, Warszawa

Stanislaw Rajba, None Specified, Nowy Targ

Piotr Soroka, None Specified, Warsaw

Maria Stypułkowska, None Specified, Grajewo

Maciej Świercz, None Specified, Łódź

Jerzy Szydłowski, None Specified, Częstochowa

Malgorzata Tomczak, None Specified, Zielona Góra

Paulina Tranda, None Specified, Warszawa

Adam Truszkowski, None Specified, Konstancin-Jeziorna

Barbara Walenzyk, None Specified, Golensko, Lodz

Adrianna Wieczorek, None Specified, Staszów

Łukasz Żak, None Specified, Oleśnica, Lower Silesia

Paulina Zakoscielna, None Specified, Golensko, Lodz

Przemyslaw Zakoscielny, None Specified, Golensko, Lodz

Tadeusz Zielinski, None Specified, Lowicz, Lodz

Ryszard Zielinski, None Specified, Lowicz, Lodz


PORTUGAL

Francisco Carvalho, None Specified, Lisboa

Fernando Costa, None Specified, Lisboa

Lynda Dolan, None Specified, Pedorgao Pequeno, Castelo Branco

Mário Gameiro Marques, None Specified, Leiria

Catarina Louro, None Specified, Lisbon

Melancour, None Specified, Tabua

Maria Celeste dos Santos Rino Marques, None Specified, Leiria

Yukia Sandara, None Specified, Lagos, Faro

Leen Van Melle, None Specified, Covas


ROMANIA

Diana Dumitrescu, Sibiu, None Specified, Romania

Orlando Daniel Stoicescu, Bucharest, None Specified, Romania


RUSSIA

Gleb Karpov, None Specified, Chelyabinsk


SERBIA

Marko Milojevic, None Specified, Belgrade

Olivera Paunov Rogulja, None Specified, Belgrade

Milan Rogulja, None Specified, Belgrade

Mina Rogulja, None Specified, Belgrade

Jakov Tasić, None Specified, Leskovac


SINGAPORE

Elena Ng, None Specified, Singapore

Tricia Tan, None Specified, Singapore

Simfong Tay, None Specified, Singapore, Singapore


SLOVENIA

Beatrice Božič, None Specified, Izola

Barbara Fojkar, None Specified, Škofja Loka

Eva Knific, Ljubljana, None Specified, Slovenia

Ana Savić, None Specified, Ljubljana

Sonja Tomažič, Selo pri Bledu, Bled, None Specified, Slovenia

Izabella Turinetti di Priero, None Specified, Nova Gorica

Maja Witmajer, None Specified, Celje


SOUTH AFRICA

Alastair Briggs, None Specified, Port Elizabeth

Suzette Esterhuizen, None Specified, Cape Town

Warren Friedman, None Specified, Durban

Leigh Goodman, None Specified, Cape Town

Heather Hawke, None Specified, Durban

Anrita Melchizedek, None Specified, Cape Town

Chantal Nativel, None Specified, Johannesburg

Jennifer Spengler, None Specified, Cape Town

Lily v Staden, None Specified, Nelspruit, Mapumalamga

Desiree Walker, None Specified, Hermanus


SPAIN

Olga Aguinaga, None Specified, Burgos

Pilar Alcodori, None Specified, Santa Perpetua de Mogoda, Barcelona

Yolanda Alvarez, None Specified, Madrid

Breton Annd, None Specified, Las Palmas De Gran Canaria

Enrique Arriaga Alzate, None Specified, Lizarra, Navarra

Tuula Athen, None Specified, Torrevieja, Alicante

Consuelo Balaguer, None Specified, Pozuelo De Alarcón, Madrid

Pilar Ballesteros, None Specified, Granada

Maria Angeles Barriuso Perez, None Specified, Segovia

Tomas Belza Hernandez, None Specified, Granadilla, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Joan Blancher Palau, None Specified, Barcelona

Krysta Bond, None Specified, Mecina Alfahar, Granada

Maja Borkowska, None Specified, Las Tricias, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Àlex Bosch Puig-Alsina, None Specified, Sant Fost De Campsentelles

Javier Cabañas Hernández, None Specified, Getafe, MADRID

Isabel Calvo Castaño, None Specified, Madrid

Gabriel Cano, None Specified, Barcelona

Javier Carballal, None Specified, Ibiza, Islas Baleares

Ángel Casimiro, None Specified, Potries, Valencia

Vasiliki Choreva, None Specified, Ibiza, Islas Baleares

Montse Cobos, None Specified, Castro Urdiales, Cantabria

María José del Peso, None Specified, Brieva, Segovia

Aluna Delfi, None Specified, Puntagorda, Santa Cruz de La Palma

Marcel Dupit, None Specified, Ibiza

Mercedes Farre Iranzo, None Specified, Sabadell, Barcelona

María Fernández, None Specified, Madrid

Julio Fernández, None Specified, Madrid

Alberto Fuentes, None Specified, Palencia

Delfin Garcia, None Specified, Museros, Valencia

Adria Garcia, None Specified, Humilladero, Málaga

Rocío García, None Specified, Madrid

Maria Garcia, None Specified, Segovia

Purificación García, None Specified, Sanlúcar De Barrameda, Cadiz

Victorino García Seguí, None Specified, Zaragoza, Aragón

Rolando Geider, None Specified, Lora De Estepa

Javier Gomez Dominguez, None Specified, Ibiza, Guadalajara

María González, None Specified, Madrid

Mercedes González Cid, None Specified, Madrid

Mercedes González Cid, None Specified, Madrid

Beatriz González Pérez, None Specified, Segovia

Jose Luis Gonzalezpatino, None Specified, Rota, Cadiz

Ramon Hermosin Valiente, None Specified, Sabadell, Barcelona

Mónica Hernández Montero, None Specified, Salamanca

Paula Herranz, None Specified, Dílar, Granada

María Luisa Herrero, None Specified, Segovia

Rouzaut Ignacio, None Specified, Pamplona, Navarra

Maddie Frederikke Storm Johannsen, None Specified, Guadelest, Alicante

Maria Claustre Jove Marti, None Specified, Tarragona, Tarragona

Petra Kopecka, None Specified, Puigpunyent, Mallorca

Jesus Lagunas, None Specified, Badalona, BARCELONA

María de los Ángeles Lagunilla, None Specified, Santander

Maria Lleso, None Specified, Barcelona

María Dolores López, None Specified, Madrid

Álvaro Marín Pacheco, None Specified, Jerez De La Frontera, Cádiz

Jose F. Martin Duque, None Specified, Segovia

Manuela Martinez, None Specified, Madrid

Carolina Martinez, None Specified, Adeje, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Julia Martinez Mika, None Specified, Cabrils, Barcelona

Joan Martinez Pujol, None Specified, Cabrils, Barcelona

Pere Masdeu Almagro, None Specified, Calafell

Aida Matarranz, None Specified, Segovia

Carmen Mediavilla Portillo, None Specified, Segovia

Juan Carlos Merino Arranz, None Specified, Madrid

Anna Mika, None Specified, Cabrils, Barcelona

Núria Molinos, None Specified, Barcelona

Isabel Montoro, None Specified, Cervera De Los Montes, Toledo

Isabel Morales, None Specified, Pamplona, Navarra

Andrés Moreno Jiménez, None Specified, Granada

Juan Luis Morrales Aguilar, None Specified, Las Palmas De Gran Canaria

Elvira Murria Araque, None Specified, Valencia

Gemma Navarro, None Specified, Barcelona

Solar Lekunberri Pablo, None Specified, Manresa

María Elena Pascual del Barrio, None Specified, Madrid

Petros Peppas, None Specified, Barcelona

Luisa Piedra, None Specified, Madrid

Miguel Raposo, None Specified, Barcelona

Helen Rider, None Specified, Berrocal, Huelva

Carmen Rodriguez Rojas, None Specified, Barcelona

Jesús Roiz, None Specified, Sevilla

Mertxe Ros, None Specified, Iruña, Navarra

Pedro Sanz, None Specified, Vera, Almeira

Maria Del Carmen Sanz, None Specified, Madrid

Maria Suarez, None Specified, Cuéllar, Segovia

Lomi Szil, None Specified, Beniardà, Alicante

Judy Tavares, None Specified, Sitges, Barcelona

Fiona Templetom, None Specified, Altea, Alicante

Begoña Ubieta, None Specified, Madrid

Josebe Ugalde, None Specified, Hondarribia, Guipúzcoa

Xabier Ugarte, None Specified, Bilbao

Cristina Valles, None Specified, Barcelona

Magali Celeste Varela, None Specified, Santa Fe, Granada

Begoña Vecino Fernamdez, None Specified, Bilbao, Vizcaya

Linda Vega, None Specified, Denia, Alicante

Ana Vilaseca, None Specified, Barcelona

Araceli Villar, None Specified, Ibiza, Islas baleares

Eva Villegas, None Specified, Hospitalet, Barcelona

Javier Vivanco, None Specified, Segovia

Naimah Yianni, None Specified, Marbella, Malaga


SWEDEN

Rosita Anderberg, None Specified, Trelleborg

Elisabet Andersson Hellsten, None Specified, Lund

Angelina Awal, None Specified, Gräsmyr

Anna Eleonora Birgersdotter, None Specified, Katrineholm

Kristin Bomanson, None Specified, Stockholm

Vera Borduz, None Specified, Ronneby

Therese Brunkes, None Specified, Vadstena

Mette Christensen, None Specified, Järna

Karin Dahl, None Specified, Stockholm

Rodica Dobrescu, None Specified, Gävle

Ninni Ed Sköld, None Specified, Gothenburg

Jesper Ekman, None Specified, Abbekas, Skane

Heine Engberg, None Specified, Sundsvall

Lena Falk, None Specified, Kungälv

Tina Forsgren, None Specified, Glava

Kar-Erik Gormélius, None Specified, Helsingborg

Cecilia Gustavsson, None Specified, Skellefteå

Inga-Britt Hamory, None Specified, Rönninge

Annamarie Hansson, None Specified, Stockholm

Michael Hassinen Land, None Specified, Järna

Louice Hedman, None Specified, Göteborg

Elsa Joensen, None Specified, Asarum

Eva Johansson, None Specified, Särö

Margareta Johansson, None Specified, Hamburgsund

Vivianne Källman, None Specified, Solna

Ewa Kinning, None Specified, Kallinge

Inga Kolvik, None Specified, Stråtjära

Peter Krestland, None Specified, Stockholm

Liisa Kristiansson, None Specified, Ånimskog

Ingrid Kulper, None Specified, Farentuna, Ekero

Robert Kuzma, None Specified, Gothemburg

Lisa Laestadius, None Specified, Stockholm

Yinna Larsson, None Specified, Uppsala

Henrik Lind, None Specified, Linköping

Michael Lind, Höör, None Specified, Sweden

Susanna Lind, None Specified, Linköping

Chattie Lle, None Specified, Malmoe

Stefan Loen, None Specified, Stockholm

Gudrun Melander, None Specified, Gnesta

Per Melin, None Specified, Tollered, västra götaland

Karin Meuller, None Specified, Gothenburg

Curt Ove Näslund, None Specified, Holmsund

Kate Nielsen, None Specified, Ljung

Anne-Mari Nilsson-Sträng, None Specified, Vargön

Lennart Nineteg, None Specified, Halmstad

Chatrin Nord, None Specified, Sorunda

Ulla Osborne, None Specified, Rydsgård

Robert Österberg, None Specified, Sandviken

Kosotie Österling, Höör, None Specified, Sweden

Tove Panduro, None Specified, Åslarp, värnamo

Tove Panduro, None Specified, Åslarp, bredaryd

Dennis Samuelsson, None Specified, Sundsvall

Tobias Sannefur, None Specified, Holmsveden

Emanuel Selander, None Specified, Kallinge

Lisa Seth, None Specified, Stockholm

Lisa Seth, None Specified, Stockholm

Minna Strand, None Specified, Eslöv, [Välj land eller region]

Linda Ström, None Specified, Stöde

Annika Sundström, None Specified, Göteborg

Annika Sundström, None Specified, Göteborg

Elizabeth Svensson, None Specified, Tumba

Johanna Tovgård, None Specified, Stockholm

Mikael Uusitalo, None Specified, Borås

Omid Vasegh, None Specified, Stockholm

Birgit Viktorsson, None Specified, Halmstad

Carina Wahlund, None Specified, Stockholm

Sandra Wänn, None Specified, Stockholm

Anders Westerlund, None Specified, Mariestad

Madeleine Wikman, None Specified, Örnsköldsvik

Karin Zachrisson, None Specified, Gothenburg


SWITZERLAND

Maruska Bariffi, None Specified, Porza

Brigitte Barman, None Specified, Elgg

Mel Baud, None Specified, Geneva

Anita Baumgartner, None Specified, Corcelles-Payerne

Francesco Colombo, None Specified, Vaglio

Caroline Graf, None Specified, Lausanne

Gyanda Legarth, None Specified, Zürich

Claudia Lehmann, None Specified, Schöftland

Heinz Leiser, None Specified, Winterthur

Jérôme Meier, None Specified, Wald

Janosch Meier, None Specified, Wald

Meris Michaels, None Specified, Geneva

Klaus Pluntke, None Specified, Meyrin

Barbara Roth, None Specified, Zürich

Ursula Schmid, None Specified, Pfäffikon, Zürich

Claudia Steinegger, None Specified, Obermumpf

Rosa Tormen, None Specified, Sarnen

Hans-U Waechter, None Specified, Bern

Ilona Wend, None Specified, Eriswil

Olga Wojcik, None Specified, Zeiningen

Martin Zahnd, None Specified, Zürich

Heinz Zweifel, None Specified, Aarau


TAIWAN

John Creamer, None Specified, Taichung City, Taiwan; And Eldorado, Il, Usa, IL


TURKEY

Grace Sears, None Specified, Torba Bodrum Mugla


UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

Bolutiwi Aiyesimoju, None Specified, Dubai


UNITED KINGDOM

Ross Adams, None Specified, Totnes

Jennifer Agricola, None Specified, Cowes, Isle of Wight

Janice Alcock, None Specified, Bangor, Gwynedd, Wales

Sandy Allen, None Specified, Old Colwyn

Hannah Appleby Matthews, None Specified, Bath, BANES

Layne Arlina, None Specified, Presteigne

Steve Armstrong, None Specified, Swindon

Susy Attewell, None Specified, Sherringham, Norwich

Lise Austen, None Specified, Ascot

Emily Ballantine, None Specified, Brighton

Stella Barclay, None Specified, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire

Julia Barr, None Specified, Blandford, Dorset

Penelope Bassett, None Specified, Walton On Thames, Surrey

Jason Bates, None Specified, London

Martin Beat, None Specified, Totnes, Devon

Andrea Bell, None Specified, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear

Fiona Benson, None Specified, York, England

David Bevan, None Specified, Neyland

Emma Biddle, None Specified, Crymych, Pembrokeshire

Evelyn Blackman, None Specified, London

Vaida Blazyte, None Specified, Sutton

Kristine Bogdanova, None Specified, Farnborough

Birgit Bohn, None Specified, Berwick upon Tweed

John Bohn, None Specified, Berwick upon Tweed

John Booth, None Specified, Earley

Derek Boyle, None Specified, London

Clare Brennan, None Specified, Horsham

Simon Brocard, None Specified, London

S C Brockwell, None Specified, Stroud

Pat Bromley, None Specified, Bournemouth

Christine Brosnan, None Specified, Halifax, West Yorkshire

Tess Brown, None Specified, Bournemouth

Julia Burgess, None Specified, Surrey

Michelle Burns, None Specified, Falmouth

M C, None Specified, Hornsea, East Yorkshire

Linda Canlan, None Specified, Sevenoaks Kent, Kent

Brad Carpenter, None Specified, Llanfyllin, Powys

Rebecca Chamberlain, None Specified, Conwy

Mary Chambers, None Specified, Kyle

Becky Chunisingh, None Specified, Burry Port, Carmarthenshire

Robert Clark, None Specified, Glasgow, Scotland

Stephen Clarke, None Specified, Canterbury, Kent

Katrina Clemo, None Specified, Roche, Cornwall

Michael Cockcroft, None Specified, Exeter

Laura Collins, None Specified, Stroud, Gloucestershire

Sean Connolly, None Specified, Enniskillen, Northern Ireland

Carole Cooper, None Specified, Coalville, Leicester

Cassandr Cretney, None Specified, Orpington

Alice Crittall, None Specified, Gloucester

Andrew Crow, None Specified, Edinburgh, Scotland

Sally Curd, None Specified, Bude, Cornwall

Angela Curtis, None Specified, Sunderland

Julio da Costa, None Specified, London

Gemma Dalley, None Specified, Southampton

Ann Danvers, None Specified, Lancaster, Lancashire

Susan Darton, None Specified, Ross-on-Wye, Herefordshire

Enid De Silva, None Specified, Worthing Sussex

Vija Docherty, None Specified, Forest Row, East Sussex

Denise Donovan, None Specified, Bristol

Natalie Dougherty, None Specified, Brighton

Kay Downey, None Specified, Burry Port, Carmarthenshire

Kelly Dublin, None Specified, Bath

Rae Duncan, None Specified, Dufftown, Moray

June Edmonds, None Specified, Okehampton, Devon

Marta Eleniak, None Specified, Warminster

Nathan Emery, None Specified, Neath

Kathy Evans, None Specified, Gatehead

Anna Fauzy-Ackroyd, None Specified, Ryde, Isle of Wight

Melanie Field, None Specified, Woodford Green

Courtney Frazier, None Specified, Epsom, Surrey

D. Gardiner, None Specified, Winchester

Karen Georgeson, None Specified, Edinburgh, Scotland

Emma Gibson, None Specified, Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Kate Gill, None Specified, Camborne

Patricia Girardet, None Specified, Brighton

Claudine Godber, None Specified, London

Isobel Gorden, None Specified, London

Lindsey Gray, None Specified, Leigh-on-Sea Essex

Teresa Grayburn, None Specified, London

Kim Green, None Specified, Brighton, East sussex

Freddi Greenmantle, None Specified, Manchester

Sally Greenwood, None Specified, Colchester, Essex

John Gregory, None Specified, Billericay, Essex

Phil Grist, None Specified, Oxford

Steve Hardy, None Specified, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire

Jane Harvey, None Specified, Penzance, Cornwall

Karen Hawley, None Specified, Monmouth, Gwent

Mark Hayhurst, None Specified, London

Sarah Hodgson, None Specified, Bedford

Joanne Honebon, None Specified, Weymouth, Dorset

Tash Hope, None Specified, Forest Row

Lidia Hristova, None Specified, London

Angela Hubery, None Specified, Durham

Lynn Humphrey, None Specified, Cupar

Kim Hurley, None Specified, Epping, Essex

Caroline Ince, None Specified, Brighton, East Sussex

Betty Jackson, None Specified, London

Sheila Jackson, None Specified, United Kingdom

Stephen Jackson, None Specified, Chichester, West Sussex

Graham Jessop, None Specified, Wakefield

Elizabeth Johnson, None Specified, Swaffham, Norfolk

Lili Kamber, None Specified, London

Gabriella Kapfer, None Specified, Colne

Naseera Kassam, None Specified, London

Lynne Kay, None Specified, Cambridge

Ann Kelly, None Specified, Crawley Down, West Sussex

Rachel Kelly, None Specified, Forest Row

Erin Kirkwood, None Specified, Brighton

Avalana Levemark, None Specified, Brighton 

Peter Lewis, None Specified, Cardiff

Stephanie Lodge, None Specified, London

Inogen MacKenzie, None Specified, Carshalton, Surrey

Gini Mags, None Specified, West Hoathly, Sussex

Milo Maguire, None Specified, Southampton

Daniela Mares, None Specified, Milton Keynes

Michelle Marlow, None Specified, Burgess Hill, West Sussex

Kevin Martin, None Specified, East Cowes, isle of wight

Arantxa Martin, None Specified, London

Michael Matthews, None Specified, Totnes

Ursula Matthews, None Specified, Totnes

John McDonald, None Specified, Maryport

Ann McLaren, None Specified, Darlington, Durham

Max Meadows, None Specified, Ipswich

Lee Mellor, None Specified, Bracknell, Berkshire

Sue Mills, None Specified, Badingstoke

Craig Moffat, None Specified, Glasgow

Jan Money, None Specified, Poole, Dorset

Saskia Morice, None Specified, Wells

Mayu Morita, None Specified, NA

Tom Morrison, None Specified, London

Elizabeth Morton, None Specified, Cheltenham, Gloucestershir

Mary Nordkvelle, None Specified, London

Stephen O'Dell, None Specified, Hereford

Michael Oram, None Specified, Kendal

Susan Parsons, None Specified, Trowbridge, Wiltshire

Jolene Parsons, None Specified, Bideford, North Devon

Trevor Perry, None Specified, Blackburn, Lancashire

Noble Lady Pirate, None Specified, London

Anita Plomer, None Specified, Bournemouth

Patricia Plummer, None Specified, London

Robert Porter, None Specified, Knighton, Powys

Ray Powell, None Specified, Glastonbury

David Powell, None Specified, Forest Row

Patricia Puertas, None Specified, London

Jane Pullinger, None Specified, Ringwood

Rix Pyke, None Specified, London

Georgina Ramos, None Specified, Sheffield

Neil Randall, None Specified, Weybridge

Maurice Read, None Specified, Totnes, Devon

Emily Reason, None Specified, Brighton

Peter Reid, None Specified, Sittinbourne

Andrew Richards, None Specified, London

Leah Richards, None Specified, Hove, East Sussex

Dale Riley, None Specified, St Albans, hertfordshire

Jamie Robertson, None Specified, Rayleigh

Claire Robertson, None Specified, Leigh On Sea, Essex

Helen Rooney, None Specified, London

Silvia Rossi, None Specified, Lancaster

Freda Rounthwaite, None Specified, Warwickshire, England

Claudia Ruckert, None Specified, London

Dina S, None Specified, London

Gill Salter, None Specified, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire

Selvi Arwen Nour Saniye, None Specified, Launceston, Cornwall

Vanessa Schaffeler, None Specified, Chard

Gabriela Schoen, None Specified, London

Linda Scrivens, None Specified, Malvern, Worcestershire

Barbara Shaw, None Specified, Kendal, Cumbria

Nigel Sheldon, None Specified, Freshwater

Penny Sheldon, None Specified, Freshwater

Carol Shorten, None Specified, Turriff, Aberdeenshire

Jane Shulman, None Specified, Havant Hants

Victor Simonis, None Specified, Forest Row, East Sussex

Tanya Smart, None Specified, Glastonbury

Gillian Smith, None Specified, Burnley, Lancashire

Barbara Stanley, None Specified, Padstow, Cornwall

Jacqui Stevens, None Specified, Poole Dorset

Joan Stigliani, None Specified, NA

Joy Stockley, None Specified, Edinburgh, Scotland

Montserrat Sureda Jubany, None Specified, Colchester, Essex

Lyn Sweaney, None Specified, Totnes, Devon

Julia Taylor, None Specified, Ottery St. Mary

Georgina Thackeray, None Specified, Hereford, Herefordshire

Steven Todd, None Specified, Preston, Lancashire

Christopher Toynton, None Specified, Spalding, Lincolnshire

Carole Traolé, None Specified, London

Dammika Uggoda, None Specified, Rickmansworth

Jay Urquhart, None Specified, Bristol

Christine Utting, None Specified, Haywards Heath

Victor Voice, None Specified, Cambridge

Penny Webster-Brown, None Specified, Alton

Rosemary Weedon, None Specified, Thetford

Robert Weil, None Specified, Newton Abbot

Diana White, None Specified, Totes, Devon

Lucy White, None Specified, Stroud

Hannah Wijeratna, None Specified, London

Dawn Williams, None Specified, Bradford

Gwylym Williams, None Specified, Manchester

Sam Wilson, None Specified, Grange, Cumbria

Nigel Woodward, None Specified, Totnes

Maciej Wroblewski, None Specified, Penryn

Sandra Wyborn, None Specified, London

Israel Zafra, None Specified, Cardiff, Wales


UNITED STATES

Ben Abramson, None Specified, New York City

Lisa Adkins, None Specified, Kalamazoo, MI

Lori Ahern, None Specified, Northampton, PA

Christina Ainsworth, None Specified, Roscoe, IL

Robert Albanys, None Specified, Boston, MA

Ashley Albin, None Specified, Tucson

Marie Allen, None Specified, San Mateo, CA

William Allen, None Specified, Orient, OH

Barbara Allen, None Specified, Grants Pass, OR

Bryon Allen, None Specified, Grants Pass, OR

Mary Alonso, None Specified, Santa Fe, NM

Carlen Altman, None Specified, Brooklyn, NY

Monica Alzate, None Specified, Middle Village, NY

Sheri Ambrose, None Specified, Lincoln City, OR

Angela Amdur, None Specified, Seattle, WA

Stefania Amfitheatrof, None Specified, New York, NY

Jennifer Amos, None Specified, Watkinsville, GA

Brea Anderson, None Specified, Oceanside, CA

Virginia Lynn Anderson, None Specified, Cossayuba, NY

Elaine Anderson, None Specified, Hot Springs National Park, AR

Tina Ann, None Specified, Bolinas, CA

Audrey Armstrong, None Specified, Los Gatos, CA

Rachel Arndt, None Specified, New Berlin, WI

Claudy Assalit, None Specified, Monterey, CA

Lesse Atkins, None Specified, Rogue River, OR

Cheryl Authier, None Specified, Macomb

Delilah Ayres, None Specified, Shawnee, OK

Jody Ayres, None Specified, Shawnee, OK

Jalil Badran, None Specified, North Potomac, MD

Sakira Baez, None Specified, Los Lunas, NM

Andrew Bane, None Specified, Yorba Linda, CA

Joyce Banzhaf, None Specified, Grass Valley, CA

Christy Barber, None Specified, Crawfordville, FL

Anthony Barill, None Specified, Babson Park, FL

Laura Barna, None Specified, St Charles

Melody Jacobs Barr, None Specified, Senecaville, OH

Berry Bartolillo, None Specified, Nevada City, CA

Beverly Basham, None Specified, Lewisburg KY

Jane Baskin, None Specified, Sebastopol, CA

Chloe Baskin, None Specified, Sebastopol, CA

Sarah Bauer, None Specified, Shillington, PA

Jaivir Baweja, None Specified, Blacksburg, VA

Jaivir Baweja, None Specified, Blacksburg, VA

Chris Beaman, None Specified, Hyder, AK

Judy Beaumont, None Specified, Rogue River, OR

Terry Beavers, None Specified, Washington

Cheryl Bechtle, None Specified, Tucson, AZ

Hubert Beck, None Specified, Robesonia, PA

Nina Beety, None Specified, Monterey, CA

Mallory Belisle, None Specified, Utica, MI

Eugueni Beloussov, None Specified, Phoenix, AZ

Chris Beltran, None Specified, Tucson

Paul Benjamin, None Specified, Santa Cruz, CA

Brooke Bennett, None Specified, Cottonwood, AZ

Donna Bervinchak, None Specified, Lancaster, PA

Raymond Bey, None Specified, Willingboro, NJ

Anjana Bhardwaj, None Specified, Newtown, PA

Daniel Bilodeau, None Specified, Flagstaff, AZ

Jeannette Bishop, None Specified, Ridgecrest

Jean Bixley, None Specified, Cambridge, MN

Michael Bjortvedt, None Specified, Emporia, KS

Samantha Black, None Specified, Thonotosassa, FL

Jeffrey Blake, None Specified, Willow Grove, PA

Amy Blomquist, None Specified, Loma Mar, CA

Deborah Blossom, None Specified, Santa Monica, CA

Michele Blum, None Specified, Talen, OR

Keli Blum, None Specified, Pensacola, FL

Kathleen Boggs, None Specified, San Anselmo, CA

Melissa Bordes, None Specified, Mineola, NY

Alanna Borges, None Specified, Salem, NH

Patricia Bower, None Specified, Arcata, CA

Marlee Boyd, None Specified, Pacific Palisades, CA

Tod Boyer, None Specified, Ashland, OR

Kyle Bracken, None Specified, Los Angeles, CA

Deirdre Braddock, None Specified, Spokane, WA

Mary Bradford, None Specified, Boerne, TX

Gayle Bradshaw, None Specified, Santa Cruz, Ca

Joan Brandmeier, None Specified, Minneapolis, MN

Conchita Braun, None Specified, Reading, PA

Conchita Braun, None Specified, Reading, PA

Rose Bravender, None Specified, Whitleyville, TN

Anne Bray, None Specified, Birmingham

Wendy Brinn, None Specified, Kingston, NY

Christine Brisco, None Specified, Las Vegas, NV

Alan Brisley, None Specified, Vashon, WA

William Brobeil, None Specified, Hendersonville, NC

Kandie Brodie, None Specified, Phoenix, AZ

Brenda Brookman, None Specified, Apple Valley, MN

Kathryny Brooks, None Specified, Thornton

Marcia Brown, None Specified, Hamden, CT

Lori Brown, None Specified, Saint Petersburg, FL

Joan Brown, None Specified, San Diego

Rebecca Brown, None Specified, Spearfish, SD

Betty Brown, None Specified, Orlando

Mary Browne, None Specified, Saint Johns

Elizabeth Brueggeman, None Specified, Marshfield, WI

Andrea Brunjes-Swierkosz, None Specified, Santa Fe, NM

Dennis Brunker, None Specified, Meadview, AZ

Linda Bryant, None Specified, Chandler, AZ

Beverly Buehner, None Specified, Santa Monica, CA

Beverly Burns, None Specified, North Hollywood, CA

Kathy Burns, None Specified, Puyallup, WA

Deborah Burton, None Specified, Sedona, AZ

Floyette Caldwell, None Specified, Avondale, AZ

Tiffany Cale, None Specified, Fountain Hills, AZ

Marjorie Campbell, None Specified, Mercer, PA

J. P. Candu, None Specified, Henderson, NV

Carl Canfield, None Specified, Houston, TX

Rachael Carns, None Specified, Sewell, NJ

Donald Carroll, None Specified, Spanaway, WA

Christina Casul, None Specified, Wallingford, CT

Sherry Caudill, None Specified, Northlake, IL

Francine Cavaliere, None Specified, Richmond, CA

Toni Cavazos, None Specified, Loxahatchee, FL

Manuel Celi, None Specified, Orlando, FL

Kimberly Centurion, None Specified, Sherman Oaks, CA

Kathleen Chambers, None Specified, Yucca Valley, CA

Bruce Charlestein, None Specified, Fairfield, IA

Brad Charlevoix, None Specified, Kealakekua, HI

Shari Charron, None Specified, Port Henry, NY

Laura Chasko, None Specified, Phoenix, AZ

Stephanie Cheese, None Specified, Fort Collins, CO

Joanne Chenoweth, None Specified, White City, OR

Jeffrey Chiacchieri, None Specified, Freeport, NY

Sandra Chianfoni, None Specified, Monterey, CA

Lynne Childers, None Specified, Roswell, GA

Ava Childs, None Specified, Alameda, CA

Andrew Chin, None Specified, Seattle, WA

Marivi Chong, None Specified, Chappaqua, NY

Melissa Christensen, None Specified, Snellville, GA

Amber Dawn Christensen, None Specified, Grants Pass, OR

Judith Christian, None Specified, Sedona, AZ

Cindy Christianson, None Specified, Dayton

Terry Church, None Specified, Glendora, CA

Joseph Ciaravino, None Specified, Rosemount, MN

Donald Clark, None Specified, Winkelman, AZ

Sueanne Clark, None Specified, Wanship, UT

Nathan Clements, None Specified, Myrtle Beach, SC

John Cleveland, None Specified, San Francisco, CA

Fitzhugh Cline, None Specified, Santa Fe, NM

Alison Cline, None Specified, Greensboro, NC

Jacqueline Cochrane, None Specified, Redondo Beach, CA

Lally Codriansky, None Specified, Evanston, IL

Katherine Cohen, None Specified, Sunny Valley, OR

Andre Cohen, None Specified, Waimea, HI

Denise Colantuono, None Specified, Reading, PA

Louise Collins, None Specified, Lewiston, ME

Jill Conway, None Specified, Centerville, MA

David Cornwell, None Specified, Fort Worth, TX

Mike Corsello, None Specified, Canton, GA

Lynn Couck, None Specified, Saint Clair Shores, MI

Phyllis Couper, None Specified, Pleasanton, CA

Sara Cowan, None Specified, Woodinville, WA

Rosie Cowell, None Specified, Lawrenceville, NJ

Kate Criswell, None Specified, Highlands Ranch, CO

Tim Cropper, None Specified, Fort Worth, TX

Kim Crotty, None Specified, Apple Valley, MN

Bill Crowley, None Specified, Santa Ana, CA

Noreen Croxton, None Specified, Gainesville, FL

Soula Culver, None Specified, Berkeley, CA

Heather Curtis, None Specified, Alameda, CA

Michael Curzi, None Specified, Pacific Grove, CA

Bill Dalby, None Specified, Salina, OK

Sara Daniels, None Specified, Eugene, OR

Shilpa Dashpute, None Specified, Glendora, CA

Linda Davenport, None Specified, Council, ID

Carla David, None Specified, Jacksonville, OR

Donald Davis, None Specified, Houston, TX

Maddison Deise, None Specified, Missoula

Rhonda Dekker, None Specified, Schererville, IN

Lucille Dekort, None Specified, Aptos, CA

Rosemary Delderfield, None Specified, Clearwater, FL

Alex Delgado, None Specified, Santa Fe, NM

Daniel Deloje, None Specified, Pacific Palisades, CA

Lee Dennis Jr., None Specified, Milledgeville, GA

Mike DePlanche, None Specified, Pontiac, MI

Tina Deraco, None Specified, Los Angeles, CA

Chris Devincenzi, None Specified, Stockton, CA

Caroline Deyo, None Specified, Orange Park, FL

Adriana Di Cecco, None Specified, Topsfield, MA

Irina Dictenberg, None Specified, Palm Beach

Beate Dirschl, None Specified, Mount Shasta, CA

Becky Dodds, None Specified, Norfolk, AR

Ashley Dohe, None Specified, Easton, PA

Susan Dolamore, None Specified, Marshall, NC

Catherine Dolbec, None Specified, Littleton, CO

Linda Donahue, None Specified, Viola, CA

Tammy Donnelly, None Specified, Aptos, CA

Carole Donovan, None Specified, Escondido, CA

Ron Dorais, None Specified, Cape Coral, FL

Jeanette Dorsey, None Specified, San Diego, CA

Valerie Doss, None Specified, Cape Coral, FL

Donna Downs, None Specified, Beaumont, TX

Lisa Doyon, None Specified, Eagle, ID

Tamia Drayton, None Specified, Moreno Valley, CA

Tamara Dreier, None Specified, Lexington, MA

April Drews, None Specified, Sheboygan, WI

Egon Dubois, None Specified, Ashland, OR

Donald Duke, None Specified, Jacksonville, FL

Kenneth Duke, None Specified, Ruidoso, NM

Eli Dumitru, None Specified, Medford, OR

Frances Dunham, None Specified, Gulf Breeze, FL

Marzenna Dziesinska, None Specified, Chicago, IL

Aeyrie Silver Eagle, None Specified, Yorba Linda, CA

Steven Eaton, None Specified, Troup, TX

Sharon Ecim, None Specified, Cleves, OH

Suzy Edmonson, None Specified, Bedford, TX

Darlene Edwards, None Specified, Laconner, WA

Kathleen Egbert, None Specified, Anaheim, CA

Adrienne Eisenberg, None Specified, Talent, OR

Ms. Elle, None Specified, Winston-Salem, NC

Linda Elliott, None Specified, Mount Shasta, CA

Caitlin Elmasri, None Specified, Bowling Green, KY

Ashley Emery, None Specified, Mesa, AZ

Michelle Engel, None Specified, Talent

Teresa Enroughty, None Specified, Denver, CO

Deborah Ensign, None Specified, Tucson, AZ

Pamela Ensign, None Specified, Tucson, AZ

Pamela Ericson, None Specified, Tucson, AZ

Helga Etscheidt, None Specified, Cotopaxi, CO

Agnes Eves, None Specified, Buckeye, AZ

Ruth Ewing, None Specified, Riverton

John Fabacher, None Specified, Vancleave, MS

Anna Fabricius, None Specified, Grass Valley, CA

Kevin Faria, None Specified, Briston, RI

Virginia Farver, None Specified, Fort Collins, CO

James Feltus, None Specified, Greeneville, TN

Karen Fenneman, None Specified, Phoenix, AZ

Kenneth Ferrugiaro, None Specified, Lopez Island, WA

Mary Filice, None Specified, Ashland

Jeremy Filippini, None Specified, Stockton, CA

Denise Fisher, None Specified, Kalamazoo, MI

Ronda Fisher, None Specified, North Platte, NE

Karen Fleming-Radu, None Specified, Jackson, CA

Rachel Fletcher, None Specified, Stonewall, LA

Peter Flores, None Specified, Kansas City, MO

Fran Flowers, None Specified, Dunnellon, FL

John Foge, None Specified, Malibu, CA

Carole Ford, None Specified, Nice, CA

Louisa Foreman, None Specified, Benson, AZ

Steven Fox Sr., None Specified, Sandy Lake, PA

Silvana Frangella, None Specified, Brooklyn, NY

Catherine Frazier, None Specified, Wilmington, NC

Christine Frederick, None Specified, Leavenworth, KS

Terri Freedman, None Specified, Santa Rosa, CA

Debbie Friedman, None Specified, Edgewater, NJ

Dana Friedman, None Specified, Malibu, CA

Jeffrey S. Fry, None Specified, Lititz, PA

Virginia M. Fujii, None Specified, Milpitas, CA

Tara Gabe, None Specified, Lakeport, CA

Julie Gaffney, None Specified, Idaho Falls, ID

Susan Gage, None Specified, Douglassville, PA

Jen Galanty, None Specified, Phoenix, AZ

Cassandra Galbier, None Specified, Nevada City, CA

Eva Garcia Ortega, None Specified, Phoenix, AZ

Eric Gatehouse, None Specified, Wisconsin Dells, WI

Dylan Gearlds, None Specified, Glasgow, KY

Julie Genser, None Specified, Sedona, AZ

Mike Genson, None Specified, Van Nuys

Simone Gerhard, None Specified, Mead, CO

Jennifer Gerstung, None Specified, Grass Valley, CA

Rita Gese, None Specified, Brownsville, OR

John Gibson, None Specified, Medford, OR

Marliese Giesbrecht, None Specified, Sierra Vista, AZ

Beatrice Gingles, None Specified, St. Pete Beach, FL

Guzel Gjenasaj, None Specified, Los Angeles, CA

Lisa Glines, None Specified, Riverview, MI

Eve Gold Buellis, None Specified, Winslow, AZ

Robin Goldcott, None Specified, Raleigh, NC

Samantha Goldstein, None Specified, Amherst, NH

Alina Gonzalez, None Specified, Miami

Bert Goodrich, None Specified, Albuquerque, NM

Annallys Goodwin-Landher, None Specified, Santa Fe, NM

Ginger Gordy, None Specified, Coconut Creek, FL

Ginger Gordy, None Specified, Coconut Creek, FL

Debra Graham, None Specified, Fargo, ND

Laura Grala, None Specified, Hendersonville, NC

Adrienne Grasso, None Specified, Avon, NJ

Adrienne Grasso, None Specified, Avon, NJ

Taylor Green, None Specified, Florence, SC

Arlene Griffin, None Specified, Santa Fe, NM

Arlene Griffin, None Specified, Albuquerque, NM

Jeanne Griffiths, None Specified, Pleasant Hill, CA

Tiffany Grimm, None Specified, Sedona, AZ

Shawna Grimm, None Specified, Escondido, CA

William Grosh, None Specified, El Centro, CA

Elaine Gruenke, None Specified, Forest Knolls, CA

Monika Gude, None Specified, Mamaroneck, NY

John Guide, None Specified, Atkinson, NH

Randy Gurley, None Specified, Amarillo, TX

Matthew Gustin, None Specified, Longmont, CO

Megan Gutierrez, None Specified, Gilroy, CA

Amy Hadeen, None Specified, Lawrenceville, GA

Keith Haesemeyer, None Specified, Shawnee, KS

Nicola Hales, None Specified, Cromer, Norfolk

Danielle Hall, None Specified, Lincoln, NE

Brigitte Hamblin, None Specified, Mound, MN

Kevin Haney, None Specified, Knoxville, TN

Beverly Harlan, None Specified, Mount Shasta, CA

Amy Harlib, None Specified, New York, NY

Susan Harmon, None Specified, Schulenburg, TX

Tamara Harper, None Specified, Buda TX

Robert Harrison, None Specified, Homer, AK

Racehl Hart, None Specified, Albuquerque, NM

Cathrine Hartwell, None Specified, Sedona, AZ

Kerry Harvey, None Specified, Cocoa Beach, FL

Gene Harvey, None Specified, Carlsbad, CA

Andrea Haug, None Specified, Tacoma, WA

Gloria Hayes, None Specified, Upper Darby, PA

Arthur Hayner, None Specified, Averill Park, NY

Monika Hazelwood, None Specified, Owensboro, KY

Scott Helton, None Specified, Boise, ID

Kathleen Hendrix, None Specified, Honolulu, HI

Heidi Henkel, None Specified, Santa Monica, CA

Scott Hensler, None Specified, Gardnerville, NV

Frances Hensley, None Specified, Oak Ridge, TN

Mary Hericks, None Specified, Grants Pass, OR

Hurd Hess, None Specified, Fairfield, IA

Mary Heubi, None Specified, Bracebridge, ON

Helen Hibbing, None Specified, Riverside, CA

Steve Hibbing, None Specified, Riverside, CA

Jt Hickey, None Specified, Spring Park, MN

Helen Higa, None Specified, Honolulu, HI

Carol Hill, None Specified, Huntington Beach, CA

Cheryl Hiller, None Specified, Rapid City, SD

Patricia Hilton, None Specified, Lakeland, FL

Maria Hirano, None Specified, Mount Shasta, CA

Sandra Hiser, None Specified, El Dorado Hills, CA

Felicia Hobert, None Specified, Cudahy, WI

Michelle Hod, None Specified, Clearwater, FL

Tess Hodge, None Specified, Aurora, CO

Rhonda Hoefs, None Specified, Felton, CA

Irwin Hoenig, None Specified, Laurel, MD

Julie Hollingsworth, None Specified, Encinitas, CA

Thomas Holtmeyer, None Specified, Eureka, MO

Brigid Hopkins, None Specified, Cleveland, OH

Maryellen Hoscila, None Specified, Sterling Heights, MI

Debra Houck, None Specified, Ruckersville, VA

Dennis Houselog, None Specified, Dubuque, IA

Tracey Howard, None Specified, Huntingdon Valley, PA

Lisa Howell, None Specified, Holden, MA

Erica Howell, None Specified, Boise, ID

Austyn Huffman, None Specified, Bowling Green, KY

Kelley Huggett, None Specified, Del Mar, CA

Norma Huisheere, None Specified, Hendersonville

Cole Hunter, None Specified, Minneapolis, MN

Phyllis Hunter, None Specified, Jacksonville, FL

Hilary Huntington, None Specified, Rhinebeck, NY

Amy Huyghe, None Specified, Macomb, MI

John Hynes, None Specified, Chicago, IL

Alexandro Iuffredo, None Specified, Long Beach, CA

Shari Ives, None Specified, New York, NY

Karen Jackson, None Specified, North Hollywood, CA

Jennifer Jacobs, None Specified, Hinesville, Georgia

Thomas G. James, None Specified, Fairfield, IA

Donna Janet, None Specified, Chelan, WA

Linda Janota, None Specified, Englewood, FL

Monroe Jeffrey, None Specified, Shawnee, Oklahoma

Jeffrey, None Specified, Rochester, NY

Jennie Jenkins-Dunham, None Specified, Hawthorne, NV

Eric Jimenez, None Specified, Costa Mesa, CA

Joy Johnson, None Specified, Atlanta, GA

Leslie Johnson, None Specified, Malibu, CA

Ciri Johnson, None Specified, Tucson, AZ

Linda Johnson, None Specified, Santa Monica, CA

Sandy Johnston, None Specified, Colorado Springs, CO

Sherry Johnston, None Specified, Cleveland, OH

Steven Jones, None Specified, Roswell, GA

Ann Jones, None Specified, Lorena, TX

Patrice Jordan, None Specified, Gold Hill, OR

Mary Joseph, None Specified, Livonia, MI

Laura Josephs, None Specified, Greenfield, MA

Wendy Just, None Specified, Grants Pass, OR

Debbie Kane, None Specified, Tomball, TX

Catherine Kane, None Specified, Port Townsend, WA

Marilyn Karon, None Specified, Friday Harbor, WA

Nancy Karp, None Specified, Cold Spring, NY

Peggy Karp, None Specified, Sebastopol, CA

Judith Kassirer, None Specified, Lancaster, NY

Leonard Kassirer, None Specified, Lancaster, NY

Amrutha Kattamuri, None Specified, Palo Alto

Samantha Katz, None Specified, Van Nuys, CA

Larry Kavan, None Specified, Saint Johns, MI

Katie Keefer, None Specified, Cornville, AZ

Patricia Keene, None Specified, Auburn, ME

Marilee Keene, None Specified, Sacramento, CA

Kevin Keene, None Specified, Whitehall, PA

Alison Kelley, None Specified, Newtown, PA

Thomas Kellogg, None Specified, Paonia, CO

Gary Kellogg, None Specified, Olean, NY

Angela Kelly, None Specified, Portland, OR

Thomas Keogh, None Specified, Grand Junction, CO

Nicole Kershner, None Specified, Statesville, NC

Sangeet Khalsa, None Specified, Ashland, OR

Marje Kimberly, None Specified, Placerville, CA

Devin King, None Specified, Springfield, OR

Heidi King, None Specified, Springfield, OR

Sarah Kingsbury, None Specified, Los Angeles, CA

Kevin Kinney, None Specified, Atascadero, CA

Ann Kinney, None Specified, Minneapols, MN

Daphne Kiuo, None Specified, Princeton, NJ

Elizabeth Klus, None Specified, Bellmawr, NJ

Kathleen Koblensky, None Specified, Buskirk, NY

Ron Koenig, None Specified, Kirkland, WA

Kathleen Koppe, None Specified, Citrus Heights, CA

Theodore Koppe, None Specified, Citrus Heights, CA

Verity Koppe, None Specified, Spartanburg, SC

Adrienne Kozlowski, None Specified, Santa Cruz, CA

John Krajewski, None Specified, Rohnert Park, CA

David Kramer, None Specified, Sun City Center, FL

Betty Kreeger, None Specified, Mount Shasta, CA

Daniel Kriz, None Specified, Columbus, OH

Maria Kurth, None Specified, Ashland, OR

Marcelle La Cour, None Specified, Clearwater, FL

Delfin Labao, None Specified, San Diego, CA

Gail Lack, None Specified, Salinas, CA

Kimberley Ladd, None Specified, Catskill, NY

Judith Lade, None Specified, Palmetto, FL

Paul Ladikos, None Specified, Avon Lake, OH

Elizabeth Lahiff, None Specified, Ypsilanti, MI

Mini Lambah, None Specified, Pleasanton, CA

Anita Lancaster, None Specified, Colorado Springs, CO

Betty Lane, None Specified, Port Orange, FL

Mandy Lange, None Specified, Las Vegas, NV

Jenny Langham, None Specified, Grawn, MI

Bonnie Lascelles, None Specified, Yucaipa, CA

Pamela Lau, None Specified, San Jose, CA

Matt Laubach, None Specified, Eugene, OR

Kerri Lavender, None Specified, Atlanta, GA

David Lee, None Specified, Sebastopol, CA

Toni Lee, None Specified, Bowling Green, KY

Cynthia Lee, None Specified, Palmer, AK

David Lee, None Specified, Sebastopol, CA

Madelene Lees, None Specified, San Rafael, CA

J. Lehman, None Specified, Miami Beach, FL

Joshua Lehmann, None Specified, Cocoa, FL

Gro Lent, None Specified, Brookings, OR

Amy Leonard, None Specified, Conroe, TX  

Anne Leonard, None Specified, Spring Hill, KA

Sharon LePere, None Specified, Woolwich, NJ

Malgorzata Lesniewski, None Specified, Effort, PA

Elissa Levin, None Specified, Colorado Springs, CO

Thomas Leyba, None Specified, Chandler, AZ

Eugene Lierman, None Specified, McKinney, TX

Diana Limoge, None Specified, Paia, HI

Sherri Lindlbauer, None Specified, Wisconsin

Cynthia Liu, None Specified, San Francisco, CA

Maggie Lochtenberg, None Specified, Topanga, CA

Mukto Logue, None Specified, Sedona, AZ

Marta Lombana, None Specified, Belmont, CA

Brian London, None Specified, Petaluma, CA

Katherine Lopez, None Specified, Pennsauken

Roberta Lorenz, None Specified, Brookfield, IL

Nancy Lowe, None Specified, Palo Alto, CA

Sheila Loya, None Specified, South Yarmouth, MA

Leona Luba, None Specified, Santa Monica, CA

Rosemary Lucas, None Specified, Wilmington, DE

Iwetta Luckhaus, None Specified, Kila, MT

Stephen Ludwig, None Specified, Lopez Island, WA

Kathleen Lynch, None Specified, Spring Valley, CA

Anna Lytle, None Specified, Mendota Heights, MN

Małgorzata Maciejewska, None Specified, Effort, PA

Theresa Magdalene, None Specified, Bellingham, WA

Linda Majchrowski, None Specified, Rensselaer, NY

L. Manley, None Specified, Rogue River, OR

Madison Manning, None Specified, Jacksonville, FL

Kirk Mannor, None Specified, Youngstown, OH

Janet Manuel, None Specified, Dallas, TX

Don Mar, None Specified, Ashland, OR

Isa Marie, None Specified, Ashland, OR

Carmel Martin, None Specified, Sedona, AZ

Cecilia Martinez, None Specified, San Bernardino, Ca

Debora Martins, None Specified, Homestead, FL

Dana Mas, None Specified, Naples, FL

Gregory Mascari, None Specified, Bozeman, MT

Nonie Masterson, None Specified, Glendale, CA

Carol Maul, None Specified, Denver

Erika McCann, None Specified, Houston, TX

Shalom McClimans, None Specified, Austin, TX (UNPUBLISHED

Laura McDonald, None Specified, Winetka, IL

Sharon McEntire, None Specified, Whitney, TX

Laura McFarland, None Specified, California

Linda McGill, None Specified, Alpena, MI

Lou Anne McKeefery, None Specified, Castro Valley, CA

Cindy Mckinnon, None Specified, Otter Lake, MI

John McLean, None Specified, Edcouch, TX

Vickie McMahan, None Specified, Sylva, NC

John McNally, None Specified, Richmond, CA

Kevin McNeese, None Specified, Belleville, IL

Jessica McNew, None Specified, Houston, TX

Debbie McQuarrie, None Specified, Colchester, CT

Connie Mead, None Specified, Ohio

Carol Mealey, None Specified, Golden Valley, MN

Regina Medina, None Specified, Cornville, AZ

Valerie Mendez, None Specified, Sheridan, OR

Karen Mercurio, None Specified, Tacoma, WA

Robert Meyer, None Specified, Eugene, OR

M. Meyerovich, Gaithersburg, None Specified, MD

Susan Miller, None Specified, San Rafael, CA

Lynn Miller, None Specified, Cortland, NY

Sydra Miller, None Specified, Short Hills, NJ

Natalie Miller, None Specified, Palmyra, VA

Alison Miller, None Specified, Medford, OR

Sherry I. Miller, Retired, None Specified, Ronan, MT

Bill Millholland, None Specified, Jupiter, FL

Kerre Millman, None Specified, Denver

Anne Mills, None Specified, Gualala, CA

Phyllis Mills, None Specified, Roscommon, MI

Michelle Mitchell, None Specified, Laguna Beach, CA

Jeff Mnichowicz, None Specified, Lake Zurich, IL

Joe Moceus, None Specified, Washington, DC

Marjorie Monteleon, None Specified, Southwest Harbor, ME

Adelle Moore, None Specified, Hereford, AZ

Elizabeth Moore, None Specified, Cocoa, FL

Gail Moore, None Specified, Harlilngen, TX

William P. Morgan, None Specified, Elfers, FL

Sarah Morgan, None Specified, Littleton, CO

Wayne Morin, None Specified, Calistoga, CA

Eric Morris, None Specified, Las Vegas, NV

James Robert Moser, None Specified, Columbus, OH

Bev Moss, None Specified, Fresno, CA

Julia Mueller, None Specified, Sedona, AZ

Deanna Munson, None Specified, Beaverton, OR

Quoia Nakomis, Haiku, None Specified, HI

Karin Nance, None Specified, Carbondale, CO

Karen Nanke, None Specified, Brooklyn, NY

Jodie Napolitan, None Specified, Palos Verdes, CA

Kelly Nassi, None Specified, Sacramento, CA

Sandy Nelson, None Specified, Pagos Springs, CO

Carmen Nestor, None Specified, Pickerington, OH

Deb Newville, None Specified, Elkton, VA

Lee Nichols, None Specified, Kingman, AZ

Paige Nielsen, Westlake Village, None Specified, CA

Alison Nikolov, None Specified, Portland, OR

Suzanne Noga, None Specified, Santa Fe, NM

Beverly Nolan, None Specified, Rogue River, OR

Ken Nonamaker, None Specified, Brush Prairie, WA

Elizabeth North, None Specified, Coleyville, TX

Shary Nunan, None Specified, Piedmont, CA

Gabrielle Nunan-Saah, None Specified, Piedmont, CA

Michele O'Connor, North Easton, None Specified, MA

Gregory Okulove, None Specified, Palm Springs, CA

Gregory Okulove, None Specified, Palm Springs, CA

Anne Olivo, None Specified, New Smyrna, FL

Gloria Origel, None Specified, Empire, CA

Judy Osman, None Specified, Encinitas, CA

Kristin Osmar, None Specified, Paonia, CO

Ellen Osullivan, None Specified, New Hyde Park

Lucretia OToole, None Specified, Hueytown, AL

Theary Oum, None Specified, Brooklyn, NY

Sokuntheary Oum, None Specified, Broklyn, NY

Marian Ovtcharov, None Specified, Westfield, NJ

Garril Page, None Specified, San Anselmo, CA

Elke P. Palm, None Specified, New York, NY

Jessica Palumbo, None Specified, Raleigh, NC

Janine Paolucci, None Specified, New York, NY

Margaret Parker, None Specified, Eastpointe, MI

Heather Parker, None Specified, Harrisonburg, VA

Katherine Parker, None Specified, Lafayette, CO

Jesse Pauly, None Specified, Federal Heights, CO

Doug Pearl, None Specified, California

Mary Perin, None Specified, Hillsdale, NJ

Gregory Perin, None Specified, Hillsdale, NJ

Laura Perls, None Specified, Weed, CA

Donna Perrone, None Specified, New York, NY

Ashley Perry, None Specified, Center, TX

Brian Peterson, None Specified, Lake Forest, IL

Kristine Pietrycha, None Specified, Irvine, CA

Melanie Pineda, None Specified, Kennesaw, GA

Elí Pinto, None Specified, South Deerfield, MA

Jeannine Piro, None Specified, Boynton Beach, FL

Starline Pitlock, None Specified, Eureka, CA

Mark Pitlock, None Specified, Eujreka, CA

Brenda Plumb, None Specified, Columbaville, MI

Michael FreeHawk Polani, None Specified, Castro Valley, CA

Katherine Porges, None Specified, Atlanta, GA

Janet Powers, None Specified, Boulder, CO

Robin Prewitt, None Specified, Indianapolis, IN

Patricia Joanne Proehl, None Specified, Pekin, IL

Julie Prugh, None Specified, Durango, CO

Louis Pryor, None Specified, Lake Wales, FL

Deborah Quilling, None Specified, Sun Prairie, WI

Cheryl Quinn, None Specified, Safety Harbor, FL

Renee R., None Specified, Somerset, PA

Lynette Raap, None Specified, Shelburne, VT

Christopher Rabe, None Specified, Alameda, CA

Trista Ramirez, None Specified, Lake Oswego, OR

Julie Ranieri, None Specified, Eureka, CA

Diane Rasmussen, None Specified, Sioux Falls, SD

Sophie Rasmussen, None Specified, Brooklyn, NY

Judy Rauton, None Specified, Aiken, SC

Lynn Reeser, None Specified, Vernon, FL

Alison Regli, None Specified, Fort Lauderdale, FL

Ellen Reh, None Specified, Dolan Springs, AZ

James Reiber, None Specified, Garden Valley, CA

Mary Reilly, None Specified, Gansevoort, NY

Monica Reinhart, None Specified, Kernersville, NC

Suzi Reno, None Specified, Bedford, TX

P.L. Richards, None Specified, Wichita, KS

Susan Richards, None Specified, Manheim

Linda Richardson, None Specified, Pagosa Springs, CO

Meagan Ricks, None Specified, Santa Rosa, CA

Brigida Rios, None Specified, Eagle Point, OR

Jennifer Riso, None Specified, Palm Desert, CA

Sarah Roberts, None Specified, Mcminnville, TN

Jacob Robinson, None Specified, Lincoln, NE

Gilbert Robles, None Specified, Phoenix, AZ

Michael Rodriguez, None Specified, Kilauea

Liza Rodriguez, None Specified, Cypress, TX

Diana Roesslein, None Specified, Elgin, IL

Laura Rogers, None Specified, Santa Fe, NM

Sheryl Rogers, None Specified, Sedona, AZ

Brenda Rogers, None Specified, Lancaster, CA

Don Rogers, None Specified, Moraga, CA

Trina Rogers, None Specified, Merrill, WI

John Rokas, None Specified, Eastpointe, MI

Kathleen Roman, None Specified, Howell, NJ

Gerbrick Ronald, None Specified, York, PA

Elyse Ross, None Specified, Crystal Falls, MI

Lyn Rosser, None Specified, Atlanta, GA

Edith Ruiz, None Specified, Auburn, WA

Blaine Russell, None Specified, Guthrie, OK

Rosemarie Russell, None Specified, Hurricane, UT

Susan Rutherford, None Specified, Grants Pass, OR

David Rutten, None Specified, Ashland, OR

Cynthia Ryan, None Specified, Modesto, CA

Kimball Sachs, None Specified, Boulder City, NV

Jennifer Sadlon, None Specified, Pardeevile, WI

Nai Saephan, None Specified, Sacramento

Adam Sakoonserksadee, None Specified, Germantown, MD

Sheri Salas, None Specified, Monmouth County, NJ

Gerald Salchert, None Specified, Saint Cloud, WI

Fernando Salguero, None Specified, Winter Park, FL

Angela Saliby, None Specified, Ashburn, VA

Regina Salim, None Specified, Phoenix, AZ

Robert Salinas, None Specified, Ceres, CA

Frank Salonia, None Specified, Carlsbad, CA

Julia Salter, None Specified, Peachtree Corners, GA

Reina Sanchez, None Specified, Thermal, CA

Pamela Sandberg, None Specified, Fort Bragg, CA

June Santonastasi, None Specified, Sarasota, FL

Patricia Schiewe, None Specified, Lake Oswego, OR

Joan Schlee, None Specified, Rodeo, CA

Dianne Schley, None Specified, Belleville, MI

Janina Schmidt, None Specified, Fruita, CO

Brian Schnarr, None Specified, Bryn Athyn, PA

Rosanne Schneider, None Specified, Sebastopol, CA

Leslie Schriener, None Specified, Lakewood, CO

Dawn Scott, None Specified, Mount Ida, AR

Laura Scott, None Specified, San Diego, CA

Karen Seay, None Specified, Austin, TX

Serina Senegar, None Specified, Montgomery, AL

Nandita Shah, None Specified, Highland, MD

Shari Shaikh, None Specified, North Brunswick, NJ

Lisa Shamburger, None Specified, Austin, TX

Amy Sheene, None Specified, Harrodsburg, KY

Suzanne Shelley, None Specified, Point Reyes Station

Danielle Sherman, None Specified, Wake Forest

Judy Shutes, None Specified, Medford, OR

Maise Siancas, None Specified, Miami, FL

George Sigler, None Specified, Boynton Beach, FL

Sarah Silveira, None Specified, Gustine, CA

M. Simek, None Specified, Anaheim, CA

Helga Simons, None Specified, Denver, CO

Elizabeth Sinclair, None Specified, Madison, WI

Nancy Sinclair, None Specified, Flint, MI

B Sitkin, None Specified, Boulder, CO

Ariana Siva, None Specified, Middletown, CA

Jaclyn Sklaver, None Specified, New York

Dwight Smith, None Specified, Manchester

Guila Smith, None Specified, Los Angeles, CA

Brad Smith, None Specified, Williams, OR

Rachael Smith, None Specified, Pacific Palisades, CA

Paula Smith, None Specified, Rochester, MN

Sherman Smukler, None Specified, Wisconsin Dells, WI

Melody Smyth, None Specified, Wasilla, AK

Scott Soelberg, None Specified, Louisville, KY

Benjamin Somkin, None Specified, San Francisco, CA

Ray Songtree, None Specified, Hanalei, HI

Jeannie Sorci, None Specified, Exeter, CA

Al Soto, None Specified, Fort Worth, TX

Thomas Sparks, None Specified, Portland, OR

Jade Sta Ana, None Specified, Costa Mesa, CA

Leslie Stalder, None Specified, Arcata, CA

Kurt Stalzer, None Specified, Santa Fe, NM

Trudy Stamps, None Specified, Cordova, TN

Lee Stanfield, None Specified, Tucson, AZ

Kathryn Stauffer, None Specified, Green Bank, WV

Danielle Stavin, None Specified, Tarzana, CA

Diana Steadman, None Specified, Jamul, CA

Pamela Steinberg, None Specified, Worcester, MA

Mary L. Stephens, None Specified, Pensacola, FL

Kathleen Stilwell, None Specified, Laporte, PA

Suzanne Stone, None Specified, Santa Fe, NM

Linda Strohmayer, None Specified, Chicago, IL

Alice Stroud, None Specified, Eugene, OR

Mary Stroud, None Specified, Walnut Cove, NC

Ellen Stuart, None Specified, Santa Monica, CA

Sandra Stuart, None Specified, Tarzana, CA

Carol Stuesse, None Specified, Mesa, AZ

Elvira Stutzman, None Specified, Murrieta, CA

Alice R. Sumner, None Specified, Ruidoso, NM

Miriam Sundheim, None Specified, Ashland, OR

Kelly Susak, None Specified, Olmsted Twp, OH

Lynnzie Sutton, None Specified, Pagosa Springs, CO

Janet Sutton, None Specified, Independence, MO

John Szewczyk, None Specified, Hazelhurst, WI

Cortney Taberna, None Specified, Denver, CO

Janet Tache, None Specified, Penn Valley, CA

Bee Tan, None Specified, Flower Mound, TX

Monica Tanner, None Specified, New Bedford, MA

Sandy Tate, None Specified, Sebastopol, CA

Rutthy Taubb, None Specified, Lake Oswego, OR

Joanna Teitel, None Specified, Brattleboro, VT

Nancy Teliski, None Specified, Cincinnati, OH

Trisha ten Broeke, None Specified, Portland, OR

Bruce Thisted, None Specified, Boone, IA

Sue Thomas, None Specified, Phoenix, AZ

Jan Thomas, None Specified, Pinson, AL

Julie Thompson, None Specified, Aurora, CO

Mary Thompson, None Specified, San Diego, CA

Erik Thoreson, None Specified, Dixon, IL

Sally Tiede, None Specified, Longmont, CO

Shirley Tomlian, None Specified, St. Clair Township, MI

Donna Townsley, None Specified, Las Vegas, NV

Christina Townson, None Specified, Kailua, HI

Leonie Tremaine, None Specified, Los Angeles, CA

Patti Tronolone, None Specified, Baltimore, MD

Judith Tuerack, None Specified, New York, NY

Kathleen Turner, None Specified, Oakhurst, NJ

Ilya Turov, None Specified, Moreno Valley, CA

B M Tyndall, None Specified, Trinity, NC

Victore Uibe, None Specified, San Diego, Ca

Betty Ulricksen, None Specified, Lees Summit, MO

Amy Ungerer, None Specified, Millstadt, IL

Astaras V, None Specified, Kalispell, MT

Karen Vail, None Specified, Nahant, MA

Julie Van Balen, None Specified, Atlanta, GA

Eric van Dalen, None Specified, Dillon, MT

Alexandrea Van Der Tuin, None Specified, Short Hills, NJ

Whitney Van Herpe, None Specified, Temecula, CA

Doug Van Ry, None Specified, Jacksonville, FL

Rhonda VanAuken, None Specified, Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Nita Vandemark, None Specified, Las Vegas, NV

Rachel Vanwilligan, None Specified, Pendergrass, GA

Dmitriy Vecherkov, None Specified, Plymouth, MN

Tatyana Vecherkova, None Specified, Minneapolis, MN

Martine Victor, None Specified, Manchester, VT

Vinayak Vinayak, None Specified, Kihei, HI

Emese Viragh, None Specified, Boulder

Lara Voloto, None Specified, Cold Spring, NY

Hilary von Haunalter, None Specified, Sebastopol

Kathleen Wahlund, None Specified, Woodstock, NY

Bruce Walker, None Specified, Prairie du Sac, WI

Palma La Vonne Walker, None Specified, Prairie du Sac, WI

Darla Walt, None Specified, Tucson, AZ

Janet Walton, None Specified, Martinez, CA

Jonathan Ware, None Specified, Coal Creek, CO

Ray Warman, None Specified, Williamsburg, OH

Pauline Washburn, None Specified, Gold Hill, OR

Nigel James Watson, None Specified, Miami, FL

Marcia Wean, None Specified, Pagosa Springs, CO

Stuart Weeks, None Specified, Concord, MA

Toni Weel, None Specified, Bartow, FL

Diane Weesner, None Specified, Sugar Land, TX

Ken Weingard, None Specified, Evanston, IL

Colleen Weis, None Specified, Greeley, PA

Casey Weis, None Specified, Greeley, PA

Larry Weiss, None Specified, Oceano, CA

Terry Wells, None Specified, Glenbrook, NV

Tonda Werchan, None Specified, Round Rock, TX

Diane West, None Specified, Islip Terrace, NY

Robert West, None Specified, Pearson, WI

Noel West, None Specified, Sacramento, CA

Scott Westbrook, None Specified, San Jose, CA

Eitan Wexler, None Specified, Clearwater, FL

Barbara Wexler, None Specified, Peoria, AZ

Alice Whaley, None Specified, Mt Prospect, IL

Patricia Wheatley, None Specified, Northville, MI

Nicole Wichlei, None Specified, Ormond Beach, FL

Allan Widmeyer, None Specified, Ashland, OR

Allan Widmeyer, None Specified, Ashland, OR

Jennifer Wiley, None Specified, Wonalancet, NH

Linda Wilson, None Specified, Summerville, SC

Doug Winsor, None Specified, Northampton, MA

Laura Wnuk, None Specified, Manchester, CT

Marjorie I. Wolfe, None Specified, Santa Cruz, CA

Keith Wolford, None Specified, Cordova, TN

Barbara Wood, None Specified, Jacksonville, OR

Pw Woods, None Specified, Fairfield, IA

Warren Woodward, None Specified, Sedona, AZ

Warren Woodward, None Specified, Sedona, AZ

Jeanie Woody, None Specified, Sprinfield, IL

Bernadette Wulf, None Specified, Graton, CA

Sarah Wylie, None Specified, Eugene, OR

You You, None Specified, Boulder, CO

Sonja Youdes, None Specified, Jerome, AZ

Torrey Youngstrum, None Specified, Rhinelander, WI

Andrea Zamoyta, None Specified, Dunedin, FL

Erin Zamrzla, None Specified, Lawrence, KS

David Zimmerman, None Specified, Albuquerque, NM